128,974 products found from 7,586  

Pc Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

HDMI to Laptop/PC Cable China Factory Magic Tie

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Color: Optional
  • HDMI Cable: Double Color Molding Type(Optional)
  • Conductor Material: High Pure Copper / High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper
  • Od: 7.3mm or 6.0mm

Necero From China Factory Fiber Patch Cables LC-LC Upc PC 2.0mm 3.0mm Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Factory Offering Directly Communication Cable MTRJ PC Duplex OS2 Single Mode OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Factory Directly Export Type B Reversed Key up to Key up 40g Om3 12 Fo MPO to Sx Dx LC/PC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Name: MPO to MPO 12fo Patch Cord
  • Test Wavelength: 1310nm and 850nm
  • Tensile: 200n
  • Fiber Mode: Om3
  • Fiber Core: 12 Fo

Necero From China Factory Fiber Patch Cables LC-LC Upc PC 2.0mm 3.0mm Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV LAN Wan FTTH FTTX
  • Type: LC-LC Upc 2.0mm Jumper Cable
  • Certification: SGS IEC ISO 9001 Rhos
  • Name: 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m LSZH 15m Fiber Patch Cord
  • Jacket: LSZH PVC Nylon Ofnp Ofnr
  • Service: OEM ODM

Factory Directly Export Type B Reversed Key up to Key up 40g Om3 12 Fo MPO to Sx Dx LC/PC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Ee-PC Factory Supply Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Construction
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire

2020 factory directly supply Premium Quality CAT8 SFTP Network Cable 24AWG Copper For Data Center Use

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 8
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Professional Heavy Duty PC Retractable Fiber Cable Reel CAT6 XLR Audio Cable 80m

FOB Price: US $ 13-13.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Grounding: Isolated Ground
  • Type: Without Switch
  • Application: Industrial, Guitar Cable
  • Hole-Digit: 6 Digits
  • Color: Black
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

FC/PC-FC/PC Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/PC-FC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

1FT VGA SVGA 15 Pin HD15 Male to Male Adapter Video Monitor Cable for PC

FOB Price: US $ 1.35-15.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: VGA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

8core 12core 24core 48core Om3 Om4 MPO/PC - MPO/PC LSZH Outsheeth Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Factory Sale Multicore Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1km
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Factory Supply High Quality Electric Cable Harness

FOB Price: US $ 1.01-6.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Equipment,Machine,Armamentarium,Ship,Instrument
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

LC PC to LC PC Connector Simplex mm Multimode Om1 Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/PC to LC/PC
  • Diameter: 0.9mm or 2.0mm or 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: Duplex

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex 50/125 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC to FC/PC Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sca-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simatic S7-200, USB/Ppi Cable mm Multimaster, for Connection of S7-200 to USB PC Interface

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: Siemens
  • Net Weight (Kg): 0.376 Kg
  • Packaging Dimension: 20.70 X 24.40 X 4.80
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Packing: Carton

FC/PC -SC/PC GJXFH Type Indoor 1core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.031-0.062 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Cheap Price Micro USB Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 10 to 14.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Different Types of Computer Cables Custom PC Power Lvds Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    BY TRIMS CO., LIMITED
  • Henan ISO 9001, ISO 14001, QC 080000

Magnetic USB Cable Type-C Cable USB 3.1 Type C Cable for Smatphone & Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 1m
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Shenzhen Himtop Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Ge-Masimo 20169041-001/PC-12-Ge (1890) SpO2 Extension Cable, 2.4m

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Physiological Functions of Diagnosis and Monitoring Equipment
  • Type: Patient/Fetal/Maternal Monitor
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Middle-aged and Old
  • Brand: Ge
  • OEM: 20169041-001

Original USB 3.0 PC to PC Sync Data Transfer Share Link Cable for Windows Mac/PC

FOB Price: US $ 17.2-18.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Transfer
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Strip

High Quality HDMI to Laptop/PC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Monitor, Game Player, Home Theater, HDTV, PS3, xBox and Set-Top Boxes
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI, 19pin, 24K Gold-Plated, Male
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

PC Chassis Front Panel Cable Dual USB 3.0/2.0/Audio Panel Interface

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

3.5mm Audio Aux Cable Stereo Extension M/M Cable for Cell Phone Mobile Smartphone PC Speaker

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Interface Type: 3.5 Stereo
  • Connector: 3.5 Stereo
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    Shenzhen Ikeemi Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI

OEM Single Mode SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.54-1.2 / Pieces
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Pigtails
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Insert Loss: <0.25dB
  • Cable Type: Indoor Armored Patch Cord Cable
  • Color: Blue
  • No. of Fiber: 1.

FFC Flexible Extension USB Cable for PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Pet
  • Insulation Material: PE
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.