109,875 products found from 8,451  

Pc Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

HDMI to Laptop/PC Cable China Factory Magic Tie

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Color: Optional
  • HDMI Cable: Double Color Molding Type(Optional)
  • Conductor Material: High Pure Copper / High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper
  • Od: 7.3mm or 6.0mm

Ee-PC Factory Supply Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Construction
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire

VGA to VGA HD15 Monitor Cable for PC

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fishnet Braided 3.5mm Audio Aux Stereo Extension M/M Cable Cord for Cell Phone Mobile Smartphone PC Speaker

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Material: Copper
  • Type: Replacement Plug
  • Length: 1m or Customized
  • Packing: 500PCS/CTN
  • Standard: 45*32*25CM
  • Port: Shenzhen

USB Guitar Bass to USB Link Cable Adapter PC Recording USB Guitar Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Plate: None
  • Gender: Male
  • Packing: Normal Bag, Carton
  • Standard: 39*33*20cm
  • Port: Shanghai

UL, Wire, Solid or Stranded, Highest Quality 1080P 3D 1.4V HDMI 2.0 Cable 4K for PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Audio
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Teflon
  • Insulation Material: Teflon

Mu/PC to Mu/PC Duplex Singlemode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu/PC-Mu/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Monitor Kenz PC-104 10-Lead EKG Cable with Leadwires, DIN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: TPU
  • Brand: Kenz
  • Connector: Round 16 Pins
  • Model: PC-104
  • Certificate: CE
  • Warranty: 12 Months

Strong Nylon Braide 3.5mm Spring Wire Aux Audio Cable Stereo Stainless Steel Spring Aux Cable for Speaker PC Phone

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Aux
  • Connector: Stereo
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC/PC Duplex Siglemode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.5mm to AV RCA Audio Adapter Cable for iPod/MP3/PC 1.8m

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: USB
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Type-C to Type-C Tablet PC Data Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Leather
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, UL, UR

Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC/PC-LC/PC

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Cable PVC 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply High Quality Electric Cable Harness

FOB Price: US $ 1.01-6.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Equipment,Machine,Armamentarium,Ship,Instrument
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

PC Strand 12.7mm 1860 MPa Post Tension Cable Wedge

FOB Price: US $ 770 / Ton
Min. Order: 25 Tons
  • Material: Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Building Material
  • Tensile Strengh: 1860MPa
  • Low Relaxation: 2.5%
  • Coil Weight: 2.5-3.5 Mt

Sc/APC to FC/PC Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sca-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Cheap Price Micro USB Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 10 to 14.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Ge-Masimo 20169041-001/PC-12-Ge (1890) SpO2 Extension Cable, 2.4m

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Physiological Functions of Diagnosis and Monitoring Equipment
  • Type: Patient/Fetal/Maternal Monitor
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Middle-aged and Old
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Cable Color: Gray

SATA Connector, SATA Cable, SATA External Shielded Cable eSATA to SATA SATA Serial Hard Drive Data Cable, SATA Cable for Desk Computer PC, SATA Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: SATA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 7pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode Om3 Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/PC to LC/PC Om3 Simplex Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Material: PVC

MPO/PC-LC Fiber Optic Fan out Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

New Stainless Steel with PC Wheel Type Cable Lock Lockout (BD-L32)

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-3.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 120 Pieces
  • Usage: Commercial, Household, Industrial
  • Material: Stainless Steel with PC Coated
  • Cable Length: 2.0 Meter
  • Cable Diameter: 4mm
  • Exact Diameter of Holes(12 Holes Same): About 10mm
  • Proof: UV Stabilised, Widely Temperature Resistance Rang

5m HDMI Cable for LCD Plasma TV or PC Latptop

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI 19pin to HDMI 19 Pin
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Telephone, Microphone, Computer, STB, HDTV
  • Color: Black and Blue
  • Plating: Gold or Nickel
  • Type: Twisted Pair

High Speed 18gbps HDMI to HDMI Cable for PC, 3D TV, PS4

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Computer, HDTV
  • Color: Blue
  • HDMI Cable: Double Color Molding Type(Optional)
  • Conductor Material: High Pure Copper / High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper
  • Od: 7.3mm or 6.0mm

Compatible Kanz PC-109 IEC dB 15PIN >DIN 3.0mm plug EKG cable

FOB Price: US $ 18.4-21.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Cable Material: TPU
  • Cable Colour: Light Gray
  • Packing: PVC
  • Standard: 1piece/pieces
  • Port: Shenzhen

Electrical Wire Factory Electrical Wire 4 Core 95mm Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

USB-RS232 USB 2.0 to RS232 Serial Cable for PC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

2018 Hot Selling Best Price VGA to HDMI Converter Cable with PC

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output: VGA
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: Bare copper
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Week
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.