Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pigtail 2020 Product List
21,442 products found from 1,261  

Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Manufacture Price Sc/APC Connector Sm Fiber Optic Optical 12 Corers Bunchy Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 2.75-2.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Scapc-12
  • No. of Fiber: 12 Colors

Fiber Optic 12 Bunchy Pigtail with Sc/Upc Connector Sm Manufacture/ Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand: Huaxin

12 Fibers Sc/Upc 9/125 Single Mode Bunch Fiber Optic/Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 10.44-10.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Mode Simplex 9/125 LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1m Pigtail Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Sm LC/Upc 0.9mm 1m Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A

RG58 Coax Jumper Cable/ Pigtail Designed for Antennas

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Splice Tray FC 12 Core FTTH Fusion Tray APC CATV ODF Cabinet Distribution Tray FC Pigtail Factory Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Singlemode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Cable PVC/LSZH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1m Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV LAN
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc PC Singlemode 12 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail 1.5m or Customized

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Port: Shenzhen

12 Color Fiber Sc Upc APC Single Mode G652D G657A 0.9mm Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail Sc 12 Core Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Name: Sc/APC Pigtail
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Pigtail

Factory Good Price for 12 Color Sc/LC/FC/St Upc APC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: Il<0.2dB

12 Cores Sc LC FC St Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

12 core bundled SCAPC fiber optic pigtail patch cord high quality

FOB Price: US $ 3-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: SC
  • Polish Type: UPC

E2000 0.9mm G657A1 Om3 LSZH Pigtail Singlemode E2000/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.5m

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Use: FTTH

0.9mm Sc/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.37-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

FiberMania Customized Multimode LC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

MPO Pigtail 12 Cores Singlemode Nissin MPO Female Connector

FOB Price: US $ 43-46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Simplex Pigtail Upc 0.9mm Fiber Optical Pigtail with 0.9mm 1m Lzsh

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Material: PVC,LSZH

Mini-Breakout 0.9mm Sc Sm Upc 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

0.9mm Fiber Optical Pigtail LC 12 Colors White Sm mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Networking
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

C/APC Om3/150 Distribution Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 4.27-4.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

40m 80m 150m Sm G657A FTTH Drop Cable Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-6.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Low Insertion Loss LC Single-Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Jumper Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc Upc Sm 0.9mm Sx Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Pigtail
  • Keywords2: Fiber Optical

Te 8pin 936242-1 Unsealed Professional Produce Auto Connector Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Automobile
  • Market: Asia,America,Europe, MID East,Africa
  • Main Products: Connector, Terminal,PCB Connector,Auto Connector
  • Serives: ODM/OEM
  • Sample: Free

12 Core FC/APC-9/125um G652D Sm Bunch Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 8.7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

0.9mm PVC Jacket 1.5m 12 Fibers Sc/Upc 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m
  • Use: FTTH

Factory Price Various Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PVC LSZH PE 12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtails for FTTH Solutions

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Telecom Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Jacket Material: PVC LSZH PE

Bundle Fan-out Distribution Breakout Cable & Ruggedzied Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 4-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, St, FC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m Length Sc APC G657A1 0.9mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.