Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pigtail Sc Connector 2018 Product List
5,284 products found from 220  

Pigtail Sc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Pigtails Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Pigtail and Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Multimode Pigtail Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Length: 1.5m, 2m, 3m ... Is Optional
  • Fiber Type: 50/125, 62.5/125
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber

Quick Field Assembly Sc FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Fast Connector for Outdoor Field Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.78-0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Field Assembly Optical Connector, Sc/APC Sm 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.77-0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Sm 2.0 Fiber Optic Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

Sc Fiber Optic Quick Installation Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.78-0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Sm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

SC/PC Sm 0.9mm Fiber Optic Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box with Sc Adapters / Pigtails

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19 Inch
  • Adapter Type: 12 Port Sc

Sc LC FC St SMA Male Female Connector, Pigtail Connectors

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC Connector Mm 62.5um Fiber FTTH

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Pigtail Connectors, Male Female Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Sc/APC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Sc: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ, E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • APC,Upc,PC: Option
  • Insertion Loss: <0.20dB
  • Simplex or Duplex: Option
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Pigtail Optical Fiber LC Connector

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Made in China FC Sm mm Simplex Square Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Best Price High Quality for Pigtail Fiber Connector Patch Cord for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: LC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • HONEYWON INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China

Fiber Optical Adaptor FC Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • FC: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ, E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • APC,Upc,PC: Option
  • Insertion Loss: <0.20dB
  • Simplex or Duplex: Option
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Cable Connector, Pigtail Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

OEM Gpon Ont 4ge+2VoIP/Pots+ Wi Fi ONU Gpon Terminal

FOB Price: US $ 44 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Weight (in Maximum): ≤0.5kg
  • Standard: IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3au IEEE802.3X
  • Interface: 1 10/100/1000base-T RJ45
  • Zisa Corporation Limited(Shenzhen)
  • Guangdong, China

FTTH Field Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Long Type
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Sc/APC/FC/Apclc/APC Pre-Polished Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector for Quick Field Termination

FOB Price: US $ 1.55-2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector with Black Smooth Boot

FOB Price: US $ 0.41-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Cable Gpon Epon 1X16 Lgx PLC Splitter Scapc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 28.8-31.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X16
  • Package Type: Lgx Box

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Auto Motor Wire Harness Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.