Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Pin Optical Receiver 2018 Product List
1,168 products found from 48  

Pin Optical Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

950~2600MHz Satellite L-Band Pin Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 598 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Receiver
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: SRS-2600sp
  • Feature: Direct/External Modulation Operating
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm,Itu-G,CWDM

45~860MHz & 950~2600MHz Satellite TV & Analog TV Pin Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 725 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Receiver
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: SRS-2600csp
  • Feature: Direct/External Modulation Operating
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm,Itu-G,CWDM

47~2600MHz Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 550-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Receiver
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: SRS-2600fp
  • Feature: Direct/External Modulation Operating
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm,Itu-G,CWDM

Digital TV & Satellite TV Pin Optical Satellite Receiver (HRS-26D/P)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Pin Optical Satellite Rceiver
  • Feature: Digital TV and Satellite TV Optical Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1620nm; 1540~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47~2600MHz
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Flatness: -0.5~1.5dB

Optical Analog Satellite Receiver (HRS-26A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Satellite TV & Analog TV Pin Optical Receiver
  • Feature: Satellite TV& Analog TV
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1620nm; 1540~1563nm

Ax-Dlr1153 Optical Toslink Receiver Series

FOB Price: US $ 0.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Audio
  • Type: Audio
  • Connection Structure: Audio
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Color: Black Plug
  • Black Profile: PBT Plastic
  • Aixin Opto-Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 14000, ISO 9000

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Csp-1010wd

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
  • Bandwidth: 47-862MHz
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Ax-Dlr1150 Optical Toslink Receiver Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Audio
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Shutter: Pink
  • Two Metal Fixed Feet: Two Pin Feet
  • Aixin Opto-Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 14000, ISO 9000

Catvscope Csp-1010wd FTTH Wdm 2 Outputs Optical Receiver/Optical Nod

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Other
  • Function: Other
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Ax-Dlr1151 Hot Sale Audio Optical Toslink Receiver Series

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Audio
  • Type: Audio
  • Connection Structure: Audio
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Color: Black Plug
  • Black Profile: PBT Plastic
  • Aixin Opto-Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 14000, ISO 9000

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Csp-1010wd

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Residential / General-Purpose
  • Usage: TV
  • Wave Range: C Wave Range Program
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
  • Bandwidth: 47~862MHz
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Data Rate155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 12-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 2km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 2km Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 2km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Connector Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 12-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 2km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

155Mbps~10gbps Optical FTTH CATV Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Tosa Rosa Bosa
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package 1: Tosa
  • Package 2: Tosa Rosa
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Rosa, Tosa, Bosa, FTTX Optical Laser Receiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Tosa Rosa Bosa
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package 1: Tosa
  • Package 2: Tosa Rosa
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Shenzhen Factory 5 Pin Optical Toslink Transmitter Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Female Connector with 3 Pins

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Outdoor 4 Outputs AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 66-92 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100 - 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -8 - +2dBm
  • Rated Output Level: >= 108dBuV

Outdoor 4 Outputs Agc Optical Receiver (WR8604DJ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Shape: Square
  • Output Ports: Four

FTTH Filter Mini Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH-CATV-Mini-Optical-Receiver-with 0-15dBm--Fwr-
  • Working Wavelength: 1300 ~ 1600nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

2 Output Optical Node/Receivers (SR812)

FOB Price: US $ 50-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

CATV Optical Receiver Chip for FTTH with AGC

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiver
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: CATV; FTTH Networks; Receiver-ONU
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Digital Mini Optical Receiver Indoor Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Plastic
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm

Optical Node/CATV 4-Port Output Outdoor AGC Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 108dBuV
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7 ~ +2

Wireless Video Transmission Audio Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Cofdm Wireless Video Transmitter
  • Dimension: 155*100*21.5
  • Weight: 0.83 Kg (Without Battery)
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Outdoor Optical Receiver with Agc

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: LC/APC
  • CATV Working Wavelength: 1260~1620nm
  • Input Wavelength: 1540~1560nm
  • Pass Wavelength: 1310,1490/1550 Nm
  • Channel Isolation: 1310,1490db
  • Return Loss: -17~+2dBm

Outdoor Using CATV Network 4 Way Optic Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Node Wavelength: 1100 -1600nm
  • Laser: Dfb

FTTB CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860LH-II)

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860lh-Ii
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

CATV Fttc FTTB 1GHz Outdoor Optical Receiver Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV Hfc
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.