Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Plc Fiber Splitter 2019 Product List
9,305 products found from 404  

Plc Fiber Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

1 Input 8 Output 0.9mm Fiber Optic 1X8 Mini PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1X8 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Length (M): 1m

Gpon Epon Equipment 1 64 /1 32/1 16/1 8 /1 4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter Box with Sc 1X16 Planar Waveguide Type Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 50*120*100mm

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X8 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Sc/APC Blockless Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Passive Component ABS Box Mini Type 1X8 1X2 1X4 1X16 1X32 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection

FOB Price: US $ 42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • 1*32: 50:50
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Lgx Cassette Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Connector Type: LC/APC

Sc/APC 1X8 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Cable Length: 1.5m or Customized

Fiber Optical Sc APC 0.9mm Steel Tube 1*16 Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260 to 1650

1X8 0.9mm Sc Connector FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Mini Steel Tube, ABS Box, Cassette Module, 19" Rack)

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Ports: 1*8

Outdoor Waterproof Fdb Box with 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Connector: Sc or Customized
  • Cable Length: Customized

Gpon Epon 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

FTTH/FTTX 1*8/1*32 Fiber Optic Passive Sc/APC Mini-Module PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Packing: Carton

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1X8

FOB Price: US $ 3-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Connector: Sc APC
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm

1X4 Mini Optical Splitter Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Without Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1650

High Quality 1X32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box with FC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Wavelength: 1260nm to 1650nm

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Sc/Upc

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Application: Communication

1X32 Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 61.49-66.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Rack Mount

New 0.9mm Sm Steel Tube 1X2 Mini Blockless Sc/APC 2 Ports Pull Cone Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Port: Shenzhen

10/90, 20/80, 50/50 1310/1550 Nm 1X2 & 2X2 Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter / PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 1310, 1490, 1550, 1610 Nm

1X8 Sc APC ABS Box Type 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach, Ce
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

Network ABS Sc Upc 1X8 PLC Splitter/Fiber Optic PLC Spliter/Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5.9-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Connector Type: Sc/APC SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: G652D

1X8 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Sc/Upc Blockless Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-8.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X8 Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Blister Box Packaging
  • Standard: 60x7x4mm

1X64 2.0mm LC/APC ABS Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 57.6-62.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1*4 Cassette Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Cassttee Type PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

ABS Module 1X8 PLC Fiber Splitter with Sc APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: ABS Module 1X8 PLC Fiber Splitter
  • Fiber: G657A
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.