Home Product Directory Product List (Pon Products, 2440 Products found)
 Did you mean: pond products (26035)
Results for "Pon Products"

Black in High Grade Plastic Container Cosmetic Cream Jar for Skin Care Packaging (PON-30)

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Usage: Cosmetics, Personal Care Product
  • Sealing Type: Screw Cap
  • Shape: Round Bottle
  • Plastic Type: Acrylic+PP+ABS
  • Sample: Free
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Bee Corporation
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, GMP

CATV Pon EDFA for Gepon CATV Application (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 32 Outports Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV / Olt Pon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

1 Pon Port Gpon Ont ONU

FOB Price: US $ 17-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Gpon Ont
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 1ge
  • Dimension: 160mm(L) X 120mm(W) X33mm (H)
  • Weight: 0.2 Kg

FTTH ONU for Epon with 1 Pon and 1 LAN Port

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Epon ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, CCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • RoHS: Yes

FTTX Multi-Port Pon CATV Wdm EDFA, Compatible with Huawei/Zte Olt/ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTX Multi-Port Pon CATV Wdm EDFA, Compatible with
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTH ONU for Epon with 1 Pon and Two LAN Ports

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Epon ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, CCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • RoHS: Yes

1550nm Pon EDFA with Wdm/ Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier High Output Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network
  • Pump Laser: Fitel, Jdsu

FTTH Fiber Optical Pon Otl

FOB Price: US $ 650-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Number of Pwd1a: 2
  • Input Voltage: -40 -57 VDC
  • Output Voltage: +12VDC
  • Input Current: 12A
  • Output Current: 30A
  • Over Current Protection: 15A

Simplex LC Adapter (PON, GPON, EPON, GEPON)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

FTTX Epon/Gepon 4 Pon Port Olt (Optical Line Terminal) for FTTH Solution, Gepon Olt 1.25gbps Optical Line Terminal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-8pon

Fullwell FTTH Internet with CATV 16 Ports Pon+CATV Wdm EDFA (FWAP-1550H-16X16)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH Internet with CATV 16 Ports Pon+CATV
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

China Low Price Fiber Optic Pon OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 2950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Product Type: China Low Price Fiber Optic Pon OTDR

CATV 1550nm Pon EDFA with Wdm/ Optical Amplifier for Gpon/Epon FTTH Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

Cost Effective Mini Optical CATV Receiver with Wdm for Pon Network

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black

High-Density Gpon Olt with 32 Pon Ports

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Switching Capacity: 960gbps
  • Backplane Capacity: >1.6tbps
  • Power Redundancy: Double AC, Double DC or AC+DC
  • Outline Dimensions (mm) (W*D*H): 442mm X 176mm X 420mm

2018 New Arrival AWG DWDM for Wdm Pon

FOB Price: US $ 200-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: AWG DWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: DWDM
  • Number of Output Channels: 40/44/48

Premium Techwin Fiber Optic Tester 3212e Pon Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: 232*153*85mm
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Techwin

Pon Systems 1*64 Bare Fiber G657A1 Passive PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Olt for Epon with 1.25g Pon One 1g Uplink Port

FOB Price: US $ 10-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Epon Olt
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, CCC
  • Condition: New
  • Installation Way: Rack Mounted
  • Power Consumption: ≤20W

4 Pon Port Outdoor Epon Olt with 4X15.5 dBm EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 600-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gepon Olt
  • Wiring Devices: Gepon Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Connect: 256 ONU
  • Output: 4 Pon Ports
  • Connector: SC/PC

PON Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 60-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Pon Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Pon Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certifciate: Ce, RoHS
  • Data Storage: 900

Epon FTTH ONU Products (ONT-E013U / E015U)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pon Port: 1 Pon Port
  • Downstream LAN Interface: 4 10/100m Ports
  • CATV Port: 1 CATV Port (for E015u Only)
  • Dimension: 194X117X30mm
  • Origin: China

Electric Scale-Borer Water Filter with Algae Removal From Pon

FOB Price: US $ 500-550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Distiller
  • Usage: Environmental Protection, Water Treatment
  • Motive Force: Electric power
  • Style: Vertical
  • Performance: Efficient Filtration
  • Certification: CE

T1550 R1340/1490 Fiber Optic 1X2 Pon Filter Fwdm Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Coupler Product Type: 1 to 2 Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

Portable Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter X-5006 with 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm Wavelength

FOB Price: US $ 1-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connatural Uncertainty(dB): ±0.5
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1

Fiber Optic Lgx Module Cassette PLC Splitter with Pigtail for FTTX/CATV/Pon

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1260~1650
  • Fiber: Sm G657A1
  • Packing: Package Box

FTTH Wdm Pon Steel Tube Type Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 11-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Mux, Demux
  • Upgrade Port: Yes or No

CATV FTTB FTTH 1GHz Indoor Wdm Optical Receiver Node with Pon Pass

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bi-Directional: No
  • Feature: with CWDM

Ce Certificated FTTH 1u 8 Pon Layer 3 Route Gepon Olt Support Snmp Telnet Cli

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Reach

Pon Power Meter Jw3213

FOB Price: US $ 140-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "pond products"

Biocell Products for Fish Pond or Fish Farming Market

FOB Price: US $ 350 / cubic meter
Min. Order: 5 cubic meter
  • Diameter*Height: 10*7mm
  • Package: 0.1cbm/Bag
  • Brand: Small Boss
  • Weight Per M3: 150kg
  • Number of Unites Per M3: 1260000
  • Specific Surface Area: >1500m2/M3

Triple Extrusion HDPE Geomembrane Products for Dam/Pond/Lake/Construsion Site/Rocks with Waterproof and Anti- Acid

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-2.2 / kg
Min. Order: 2000 kg
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Surface: Smooth Side
  • Application: Transportation Project, Hydraulic Project, Geotechnical Project, Environmental Project, Roof Waterproofing, Dam,Channer,Pond,Landfill
  • Feature: Puncture Resistance, Impact Resistance, Tear Resistance
  • Material: HDPE
  • Color: Black
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.