13,775 products found from 983  

Port Converter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply 10/100Mbps 8 Port Fast Poe Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-39.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Product: 10/100m 8 Port Poe Fiber Switch
  • Model: Df-155m-8p-E

Single Mode Dual Fibers Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter
  • Transmit Rate: 100m

1.25G Gigabit Single Port Base-T SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Media Converter
  • Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

100Mbps 1FX/2Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 20.8-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100/1000m 1 RJ45 and 1 SFP Ports Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 7.6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: /1000m 1 RJ45 and 1 SFP Ports Media Converter
  • Fiber Interface: SFP Slot

2 Port 10/100m Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter with Single-Mode

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100/1000m mm Dual Fibers 2 Ports Managable Media Converter Sc2km

FOB Price: US $ 59.5-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Description: Gigabit 2 Ports Managable Media Converter Sc2km
  • Ethernet Port: 2 RJ45 Port

1fx+4*Tx Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0104F)

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Optical Media Converter Two Fiber Ports Four RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Two Dual Fiber Sc

4 Port Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $ 60-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 5VDC

Saicom 100/1000Mbps 1GX/1GE/8FE Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 75.8-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

3G to Landlince Converter with 2 Rj11 Phone Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 3G & GSM
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black / White / Grey (Optional)
  • Frequency: 3G(WCDMA)850/900/1900/2100MHz
  • Caller ID Display: Dtmf

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: US $ 25.5-34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

Full 500W Peak 1000W off Grid Pure Sine Wave 12V DC to 120V AC 60Hz Power Inverter Converter for Home Car Use with LCD Display USB Port

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 401 - 500W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Push-Pull Type

500W DC to AC Power Converter with USB Port (QW-500MUSB)

FOB Price: US $ 11.9-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 401 - 500W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Full-Bridge Type

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc Port Converter 20km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

10g Ethernet, 2SFP+ Port Carrier-Grade, Managed Type Multiple Protocol Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 240*122*45mm

4 Port 4 SIM GSM to Landline Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: POS Terminal, Communication
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Box: Metal Casing
  • SIM: 4SIM

1X Fx - 1X UTP 10/100M Port Dual fiber 1310nm SC 2km External Pwr Standalone Meida Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1× RJ45 to 1×

Type C to RJ45 VGA USB3.0 SD Port USB3.1 Pd 3.5mm Converter for Listen HD (9.5027)

FOB Price: US $ 30.54-31.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Round

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio Port, One Video Two Audio

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

Chziri High Performance Frequency Converter with RS485 Port Zvf9V-G0220t4m

FOB Price: US $ 600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 380V.440V
  • Input Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Power: 22kw
  • Output Frequency: 0.00~400.00Hz
  • Output Voltage: Three Phase 0~Input Voltage VAC

USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI 4K, USB 3.0, USB C Charging Port Hub Adapter Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: USB C

2018 Real-Time DVI to VGA Converter with USB Port, High Quality Converter

FOB Price: US $ 5.53 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Home, Portable, Professional
  • Type: DVD
  • Audio Output: Digital Audio Coaxial
  • Video Output: VGA
  • Power Voltage: DC12V
  • Color: Black

Isolation a-D/D-a Converters with RS232/RS485 Port Isoda Series

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Input: RS232/485
  • Output: 4-20mA/0-10V/0-5V
  • Communication Port: RS232/RS485
  • Package: Adam DIN Rail
  • Dimensions: 83 mm X 37 mm X 51 mm
  • Endure Impact Voltage: 3kvac,1.2/50us(Peak Value)

FC Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 20km

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

2 Ports 1000M Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 30-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

RJ45 Converter with Dual Ethernet Port

FOB Price: US $ 8.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Waterproof Level: IP65/67
  • Rated Current: 1.5A
  • Operating Voltage: 1000V
  • Durability: >500 Times
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton

2 Sc Port 4 Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16.4-16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable RJ45 Cable
  • Condition: New
  • Network Port: 4
  • Fiber Port: 2 Sc
  • Color: Black

3.5mm Jack 6 Way Multi Port Hub Aux Headphone Splitter Useful Audio Cable Lead Adapter Converter Random Color

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: 7 Colors
  • Type: Pure Copper
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.