Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Power Optical CATV Amplifier 2020 Product List
2,331 products found from 83  

Power Optical CATV Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 16 Ways 1550 Optical Amplifier with Dual Power Source

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Supply Voltage: AC160V - 250V
  • Output Optic Power: 13 - 33dBm
  • C/N: ≥ 52dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 63dB
  • Noise Figure: ≤ 5.0dB(Output Optical Power 0dBm)

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of 18dBm for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 615 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV Adjustable Output Power Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Export Markets: Global
  • Supply Voltage: AC160V - 250V (50 Hz)
  • Power Consumption: < 30W
  • Output Optic Power: 13-24dB
  • Dimension: 483*340*44
  • Operating Range: 1535 - 1565nm

1550nm Booster Optical CATV Signal Power Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical CATV Signal Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~7.5dBm

CATV Optical Booster Power Amplifier (HA5100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~7.5dBm

16 Ports CATV EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545nm - 1565nm
  • Pon Insertion Loss: <0.8dB

1550nm CATV Waterproof Outdoor EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550-YZ-YW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wideband: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier (HA5800A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Feature: FTTH EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

2u 64 Port Pon CATV Optical Amplifier with Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm (CATV)
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Pon EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier with Wdm 16*19dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network
  • Pump Laser: Fitel, Jdsu

EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier with Pon Port

FOB Price: US $ 800-2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: Carton

Eydfa Optical Fiber Amplifier with Wdm Dual CATV Inputs

FOB Price: US $ 800-2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: Carton

New Laser 32 Ports 16 to 23dBm Wdm Optical Amplifier EDFA Cable TV 1550nm Gpon High Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1366-1435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -5~10dBm
  • Output Power Each Port: 13-23dBm

High Power Optical Amplifier (4 ports output) Huanshun

FOB Price: US $ 520-590 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Whole-Aluminum Box Structure
  • Packing: Foam Filler + Carton Box

OEM Multi Port 64 Ports 1550nm CATV Optical Amplifier (FWA-1550H-64X15)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OEM Multi Port 64 Ports 1550nm CATV Optical Ampli
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV 1550nm 16.5*4 Port Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Brand: Jdsu
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~+10dBm

FTTB CATV 1550nm 32 Way High Power Optical Amplifier Dd

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Supply Voltage: AC160V - 250V
  • Max Power: 33dBm
  • Name: High Power Optical Amplifier
  • Return Loss: >=45dB

Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier/Outdoor EDFA/1550nm Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifer for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Oclaro,Fitel
  • Wavelength: 1540nm~1560nm

Softel 1550nm Erbium-Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier/15dB CATV EDFA Fiber Optical Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-15
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

Field Outdoor EDFA Fiber CATV Signal Booster Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 780-1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Field Outdoor EDFA

1550nm Optical CATV Audio Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Supply Voltage: AC160V - 250V
  • Output Optic Power: 13 - 25dBm
  • C/N: ≥ 51dB
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

EDFA Fiber Laser 1550nm Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB, -10---+10dB

Outdoor CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 1500-2100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

Fibre Optical Circulator for CATV Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 59-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

FTTX Pon EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550nm with Wdm 4*22dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Input(dBm): -8~10dBm
  • CATV Wavelength: 1530~1565nm

Built in CWDM Optical Amplifier for Gpon CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Amplifier for Gpon CATV
  • Feature: Built-in CWDM, High Power

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier Fwa-1550y -16

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

CATV High Power Multi Output Optical Amplifier EDFA with/Wo Pon

FOB Price: US $ 1660-3880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH
  • Supply Voltage: AC160V - 265V (50 Hz) or DC-48V
  • Output Optic Power: +25-+36dBm
  • Name: FTTH 2u Jdsu 1550nm High Power EDFA
  • Operating Range: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Input Optic Power: -5 - +10dBm

1550nm CATV 1550 EDFA 16 Port 23 dBm Wdm Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1366-1435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -5~10dBm
  • Output Power Each Port: 13-23dBm

1550 CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.