26,920 products found from 1,121  

Power Transmitter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Fp High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP02)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

High Quality 3p3w Power Factor Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 268 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: 0.5%
  • Insulation Voltage: AC 2kv/Min.1mA (Between Input ~ Output / Power)
  • Input Range: AC 0~6A\0~380V(Optional), 50/60Hz
  • Installation: 35mm DIN Sliding-Way or M4 Screws
  • Dimension: 110mm×75mm×120mm
  • Output: 4-20mA or 0-20mA

Current Voltage Power Analog 4~2mA DC 0.5~4.5V DC Piezoresistive Water Pump Pressure Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Normal Pressure Transmitter
  • Structure Type: micro-fused siliocn
  • Measuring Medium: Gas
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.2G
  • Pressure range: 0.6MPa, 1MPa, 1.6MPa, 2MPa
  • IP Rating: IP67

Signal Isolated Amplifier/Transmitter with Power Distribution Isoem A7-P2-O10-S2

FOB Price: US $ 16.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

S3 Single Phase Active Power Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Kind: New-Type Transmitter
  • Type: AC Transmitter
  • Phase: Single
  • Wire-Assembly Type: Two-wire Transmitter
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.2G
  • Certification: ISO

Output Power 1550nm CATV Optical Mini Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 90-93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

Power Plant Use Differential Pressure Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Differential Pressure Transmitter
  • Structure Type: Diffused Silicon Pressure Transmitter
  • Measuring Medium: Gas, Oil, Liquids, Steam, Pulp
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • Pressure range: 0-0.2~ 700kpa
  • IP Rating: IP67

Fixed Big Power Universal Remote Car MP3 FM Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Outdoor 1550nm Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter 10dBm Output Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

AC One-Phase Active Power Transmitter (D6)

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Electromagnetic
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Output
  • Production Process: Integration
  • Material: Plastic
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • Application: Switching Power Supply

Power Over Coax Master Transmitter for IP Cameras with Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2-68MHz
  • Frequency Band: 2-68MHz

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $ 525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

IP Camera Ap Application Poe Power Data Transmitter (PD01)

FOB Price: US $ 1.25-1.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Application: IP Camera, Wireless Ap, IP Phone
  • DC Input Voltage: DC44V-57V

RF 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

Fp High Reliability Power Transducer/Transmitter (HPU-FP04)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Hfc Network Fiber Optical 1310nm Transmitter with Agc Top Design (2 Power 2 fan)

FOB Price: US $ 525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Plug-in Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

35MPa Analog VDC Power Piezoresistive Level Transmitter MPM489W

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Armour Type
  • Structure Design: Input Type
  • Pressure Range: High Pressure
  • Display Type: Decile Calibration
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • IP Rating: IP68

Gp&Ep High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP07)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

IP68 Level Transmitter for Power Plant MPM4811

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Silicon Piezoresistive Type
  • Structure Design: Input Type
  • Pressure Range: High Pressure
  • Display Type: Decile Calibration
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • IP Rating: IP68

Gp&Ep High Reliability Power Transmitter (HPU-FP06)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certificate: ISO9001&14001
  • Packing: Standard Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO2008, ISO14001, SGS,
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000
  • Trademark: Hanpu
  • Origin: Zhejiang Jiaxing

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter /Optic Fiber Transmitter FWT-1310S -6

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

DC V/I I/V V/V I/I Signal Isolated Amplifier/Transmitter with Power Distribution

FOB Price: US $ 15.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

More Than 10 Milliwatt Transmit Power Transmitters

FOB Price: US $ 5.7-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency: 433.92MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS CE FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000per Month
  • Trademark: VIGILE
  • Origin: China

Big-Power IP& Resistivity Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1000-10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Maximum Output Voltage: 1200V
  • Rated Output Power: 10kw(1000V, 10A)
  • Minimum Output Current: =< 150mA
  • Packing: Carton Case
  • Standard: ISO
  • Production Capacity: 100sets Per Month

Dual Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Level Transmitter with IP68 for Power Plant MPM4811

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Silicon Piezoresistive Type
  • Structure Design: Input Type
  • Pressure Range: High Pressure
  • Display Type: Decile Calibration
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5G
  • IP Rating: IP68

Current to Current Transmitter with Auxiliary Power Isoem A1-P2-O1-S1

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

More Than 10milliwatta Transmit Power Transmitters

FOB Price: US $ 4.7-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency: 868.35MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS CE FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000per Month
  • Trademark: VIGILE
  • Origin: China
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.