Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pvc Fiber 2018 Product List
88,482 products found for 4,656  

Pvc Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Single Core PVC Jacket Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PVC Protect Wrap Self Adhesive 5D High Gloss Carbon Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 80 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Cloth
  • Raw Materials: PVC
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Thickness: 0.15mm

Indoor 2 Core G657A Bow-Type LSZH/PVC Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.053 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH PVC Jacket FTTH Indoor Flat Drop Cable Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

3D 1.52*30m Colorful PVC Materials Carbon Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Plate
  • Raw Materials: PVC
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Temperature Resistance: -40°c to +200°c

Thickness 0.18mm PVC Decal Sticker Vinil Film Carbon Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Plate
  • Raw Materials: PVC
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Temperature Resistance: -40°c to +200°c

Cast Car Wrap Vinyl. PVC Carbon Fiber for Car Decoration

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-4.7 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Type: Letter
  • Material: PVC
  • Sticker Use: Body Stickers
  • Kind: Car Decoration
  • Car Body Sticker Type: Whole Body Sticker
  • Car Glass Sticker Type: Rearview Mirror Sticker

PVC Leather/PU Leather/Micro Fiber for Car Seat (Hongjiu-128#)

FOB Price: US $ 2.35-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Thickness: 0.4-2.0mm
  • Usage: Furniture, Decorative, Car Seat, Home Textile, Car Seat
  • Feature: Abrasion Resistant, Soft, Waterproof, Elastic, Anti-Mildew
  • Width: 54/55"
  • Pattern: Printed
  • Material: PVC

FTTH Fiber to The Home, Lszh/PVC Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC/Lszh/PE
  • Jacket Color: Optional
  • Length: 1km/2km/3km
  • Working Temperature: -40~+70
  • Packing: 1km/Wooden Drum

Original Corning SMF-28e Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

14mm Solid Core Plastic Side Glow Fiber Optic Light

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-7.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Outdoor Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: 14mm Solid Core Side Glow Fiber Optic Light

Factory Price&High Quality 3D Carbon Fiber Vinyl; Car Wrap/ Car Sticker 1.52X30m

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.5 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 45 Square Meters
  • Type: Accept OEM
  • Material: PVC
  • Sticker Use: Body Stickers
  • Kind: Personalized Sticker
  • Car Body Sticker Type: Whole Body Sticker
  • Car Glass Sticker Type: Car Film

MPO Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Polyester Staple Fiber for Spinning

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Category: Chemical Fiber
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Usage: Garment, Home Textile, Bag, Shoes, Tent and Awning
  • Feature: Heat-Resistant, Anti-Static, Anti-Distortion, Flame Retardant, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Pilling
  • Pattern: Jacquard

Competitive Price MPO Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4D Carbon Fiber Vinyl Rolls Car Vinyl Film

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Accept OEM
  • Material: PVC
  • Sticker Use: Body Stickers
  • Kind: Personalized Sticker
  • Car Body Sticker Type: Whole Body Sticker
  • Car Glass Sticker Type: Car Film

Indoor Mini Bundle Optical Fiber (GJFV)

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Pigtails/Patchcords/MTP/MPO
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic LC to LC Duplex Sm Single Mode Patch Leads

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3D PVC Carbon Fiber Used for Cars

FOB Price: US $ 130 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Plate
  • Raw Materials: PVC
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Use: Car Wrapping Vinyl

Shenzhen Manufacturer for MPO Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

25m Od2.2 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 4.48-8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Blue Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 2-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Stranded Loose Tube Armored GYTA53 Fiber Cable Max 216 Fiber Core

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8/12/24/48/96/144 Cores OS2/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Network Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

3.0mm 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 42-43 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core G567A Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Jacket FTTH High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.046 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G657A
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Calbe with All Purpose Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.