3,348 products found for 139  

Raw Optical Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

12-Core Singlemode Om1 Single-Armored Double-Jacket Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Imported Raw Mitsubishi High-Performance Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 250-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

Kfrp Strength Member FRP Strengthencore Strengths for Fiber Optical Cables

FOB Price: US $ 3.5 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Material: FRP
  • Usage: General Plastics
  • Color: White
  • Tensile Strength: >1600 MPa
  • Diameter Tolerance Core: +0.05 mm
  • Diameter Tolerance Coated: +0.05mm

Hecho Supply Raw Imported Fiber Optic Cable From Japan

FOB Price: US $ 350-430 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001

Pet Fiber (Raw material)

Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Usage: Concrete
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Flame Retardant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Color: White
  • Shandong Binzhou Hengmai Nylon Chemical Fabric Products Ltd. Company
  • Shandong, China HQE, BSCI, ISO 9001

SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Name: Patch Cord
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Raw Optical Super White Polyester Staple Fiber PSF for Sales

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.4 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Category: Recycled Fiber
  • Material: 100% Viscose
  • Usage: Industrial, Home Textile
  • Feature: Heat-Resistant, Anti-Static, Anti-Distortion, Flame Retardant, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Pilling
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Suzhou Bausda Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Sm mm Simplex Duplex MTRJ/Mu/E2000/LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Down-Like Recycled Polyester Staple Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.2 / kg
Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Flame Retardant, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Color: White

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Direct Buried Loose Tube Network Cable Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor 2 Core G657A Bow-Type LSZH/PVC Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.053 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FRP Strength Member FRP for Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: US $ 3.5 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Material: FRP
  • Usage: General Plastics
  • Color: White
  • Appearance: Even in Color and Luster
  • Diameter Tolerance: +_0.03 mm
  • Tensile Strength: >1200 MPa

Virgin Style Hcs Hollow Polyester Staple Fiber for Filling Pillows

FOB Price: US $ 1150 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Usage: Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Flame Retardant, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Color: Black

Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Magic Fiber for iPad (DH-MC0185)

FOB Price: US $ 0.044-0.059 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Product Type: Magic Fiber for iPad
  • Composed: 100%Polyester
  • Weight: 170g/Sqm
  • Fabric: Plain Cloth
  • Edge: Zig-Zag Cutting

Aluminum Tape Armored 24 48 Cores Strand Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 2300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8/12/24/48/96/144 Cores OS2/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic with Rg59 Coaxial Composed Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Project

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 48 96cores Figure8 Strand Singlemode Messenger Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-288

St to St Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hollow Conjugated Non-Siliconized Polyester Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1150 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Usage: Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Flame Retardant, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Packing: PP Bale
  • Production Capacity: 80000 Ton Per Year

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

Aerial Figure8 Self-Supporting PE Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Price (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Selling Network Copper CAT6 UTP LAN Cable CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gydta Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTW Singlemode Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.