Home Electrical & Electronics Electric Wire & Cable Ribbon Cable 2020 Product List
14,588 products found from 634  

Ribbon Cable manufacturers & suppliers

240 Core Duct Fiber Ribbon Cable with Best Price Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UL2468 VW-1 80c 300V Flat Ribbon Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Internal Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Fiber Optic MPO to MPO 12 Core Ribbon Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Xaja Ultra Thin Super Soft HDMI Ribbon Cable Right Angled Straight Micro Mini HDMI Male Female Fpv FFC Flat Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

UL2468 Red and Black Flat Ribbon Lighting Cable for LED Strip Light

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Kotobo FFC Flex Flat Lvds Cable & Flat Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Electronic Connection
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Polyester
  • Type: Electronic Connection
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Tin-Plated Flat Rectangular Copper Wire 1um Tinmin

Xaja Customized Ultra Flat Thin Super Soft Fpv USB Cable Right Angled Male Micro USB to USB a Type C FFC Flexible Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

UL 2468 cUL Stranded 2pin Ribbon Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.055-1.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Electric Wire
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

UL2468 2 Pin Flat Ribbon Electrical Wire Cable for LED Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, UL, RoHS

Flat Cable China Professional Manufacture UL2678 2651 Flat Cable 2.54mm/2.0mm/1.27mm Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 3050 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Tinned or Bare, Stranded or Solid Copper
  • Application: Internal Wiring of Appliances
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Customized Flexible UL2651 2.54mm IDC Connector Flat /Ribbon Cable for Industry

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Tin Plated Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness
  • Shape: Flat

UL2468 24AWG PVC Two Conductor Red and Black Flat Ribbon Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Xaja Phantom 2 + 3A 3s 4 4PRO Mavic Air Spark PRO X3 X5 Gimbal Signal Ribbon Cable for Dji Spare Replacement

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Dji Replacement
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: PVC, Pet

Manufacturer Flexible Flat Ribbon 0.3-2.54mm 4-60pins a/B Type (FFC) FFC Connector Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Electronic Connection
  • Conductor Material: Tin-Plated Flat Rectan
  • Type: Electronics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Wire

High Quality Customized OEM IDC Connector Flat Ribbon Flexible Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Tin Plated Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness
  • Shape: Flat

Xaja Awm Thin Flat Flex Flexible FFC Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: PVC, Pet

2pin 8 Pin UL2651 Flat Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

144 Core Gydts Outdoor Fiber Ribbon Cable for Duct Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Fiber Ribbon Cable GYDTS for Duct Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G652D OS2 Optic Fiber Ribbon Cable Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

IDC Ribbon Cable 12 Fibers MPO-MPO Patch Cord Om3 Flat Cable 2.5X5.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 43-46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe, Data Center, FTTX, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Xaja 90 Degree Micro USB Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

1.5mm2 Flexible Flat Cable/2.5mm2 Flat Ribbon Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Fixed Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

UL2651 26AWG PVC Flat Flexible Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: for General Purpose Internal Wiring of Appliance
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL, Reach
  • Brand: B&T
  • Rated Temperature: 80
  • Rated Voltage: 300V
  • According to: UL Subject758, UL1581, C22.2

10 Cm HDMI Ribbon Cable Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 1.15-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Shipping: DHL/FedEx/UPS
  • Qty/Carton: 100PCS
  • Applicaiton: Electronics
  • USB Type: Standard
  • Color: Black
  • Length: 1m (39" )

2-40 Core PVC Insulated Electrical Wire Flat Rainbow Ribbon Cable UL2569

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3050 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Appliances,Electronic Equipment
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

4 Cores LSZH Sheath Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable FTTH GJYXCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.068-0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12

OEM Manufature Flat Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Industrial
  • Conductor Material: Tin Plated Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

300V UL2468 22AWG Flat Ribbon Cable

Min. Order: 3050 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Internal Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: Sr-PVC

FFC Cables Awm20798 Awm20861 Pitch 0.5mm1.0mm1.25mm Flat Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Communication
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Type: Connection
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Wire
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.