Home Construction & Decoration Metal Wire Round Steel Fiber 2018 Product List
23,127 products found for 925  

Round Steel Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Round Crimped Steel Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 780-950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Grade: Low Carbon
  • Certification: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Shape: Round Crimped
  • Port: Dalian
  • Production Capacity: 500 Metric Tons / Month

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

Micro Steel Fiber with Copper Coated

FOB Price: US $ 780-950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Low Carbon Steel
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Grade: Low Carbon
  • Certification: AISI, JIS
  • Shape: Straight
  • Aspect Ratio: 50

Concrete Hooked Steel Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 6750-7150 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Technics: Cold Drawn
  • Application: for Concrete Reinforcement
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Tensile Strength: 1250-1450MPa
  • Material: Stainless Steel

High Quality Gyty53 Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Steel Wire Armoured Two Jacket Optical Fiber GYTA33

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Air-Blown Layer Stranding 24 to 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicer Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Refractory Material Stainless Steel Fiber

Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Steel Wire
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Steel Fiber for Commercial and Industrial Floor

FOB Price: US $ 550-1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Concrete Reinforcement
  • Type: Wavy
  • Wide in Width: 0.5 - 0.9mm
  • Surface Treatment: Natural

Direct Buried Loose Tube Network Cable Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Waved Steel Fiber for Concrete

FOB Price: US $ 850 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Surface Treatment: Black
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Gyfts Fiber Optic Cable (FRP Central Strength, Loose Tube Layer Stranding, Steel Tape Armoured)

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Cheaper GYXTW Aerial 24core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTA53 Outdoor Double Sheath Fiber Optic Cabel

FOB Price: US $ 0.545-0.562 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYTA53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc to FC Steel Armoured Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1*3 Fiber with ABS Cassette Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 23-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Low Carbon Steel Fiber for Reinforcement Concrete

FOB Price: US $ 780-950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Stainless Steel Fiber
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Grade: Low Carbon
  • Certification: AISI, JIS
  • Shape: Straight
  • Aspect Ratio: 50

Best Price Cable Fiber Optic GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n

Dry Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

Min. Order: 9000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Steel Type Armoured Fiber Optic Cable (GYTS)

FOB Price: US $ 0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Glued Hooked End Steel Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 600-1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Low-Carbon Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Type: Loop Tie Wire
  • Wide in Width: 60mm
  • Surface Treatment: Black

Non-Metallic-Strength Member Central Tube Filled Steel-PE Shealth Outdoor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Low Carbon Crimped Steel Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 550-1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Concrete Reinforcement
  • Type: Wavy
  • Wide in Width: 0.5 - 0.9mm
  • Surface Treatment: Natural

Gyftc8s Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Cable Bow-Type Drop Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE

Figure 8 2 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 2 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 2 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1000n; Short Term:2000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW G652D Anti-Rodent Outdoor Aerial Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers

Min. Order: 9000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hooked Ends Glued Steel Fibers

Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Steel Wire
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.