Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment SFP Transceiver Module 2019 Product List
9,851 products found from 394  

SFP Transceiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 27-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price

FOB Price: US $ 7.58-10.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Cisco 10g SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10g-Sr-S Glc Transceiver GBIC Module

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Model Number: SFP-10g-Sr-S
  • Product Name: Glc Transceiver Module
  • Condition: New Sealed, Clean Serial Number
  • Packing: Double Packing
  • Port: Shenzhen

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 19.9-35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

Cisco Optical Module SFP-10g-Lr-S= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module up to 6.2 Miles 1310 Nm

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Model Number: SFP-10g-Lr-S
  • Product Name: Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module
  • Condition: New Sealed, Clean Serial Number
  • Key Words: Cisco SFP-10g-Lr-S
  • Packing: Double Packing

1.25g 10km Glc-Lx-Sm 1310nm Dual LC Ddm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

Link All 10g 20km 1270nm/1330nm Fiber Optic Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 45.5-60.15 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.9-14.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

Hpe J9151A Compatible 10gbase-Lr SFP+ 1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco/H3c/Huawei/Juniper1.25g Bidi 20km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Comaptible

FOB Price: US $ 10-11.2 / Pair
Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: by Carton
  • Standard: CCC, CE, ROHS, SGS

China Supply 1.25g SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1.25g SFP Transceiver Module
  • Types: 1.25g/10g/40g/100g/400g

10gbps Bidi 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 355-595 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

SFP-25g-Sr-S Compatible 25g SFP28 850nm 100m Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 79-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sz ADP Supply 1.25g 3km/20km SFP Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Module
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: G657A Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: SFP

SFP Transceiver Module Dom 1310nm 10km 1000base-Lx J4859d Compatible Hpe

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

2km 25GB/S SFP28 1310nm Optical Module Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 198-270 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

Cisco Optical Module SFP-10g-Lr= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 33-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Model Number: SFP-10g-Lr
  • Product Name: Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module
  • Condition: New Sealed, Clean Serial Number
  • Key Words: Cisco SFP-10g-Lr
  • Packing: Double Packing

Ubiquiti UF-Sm-10g Compatible 10gbase-Lr SFP+ 1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100% New&Original Xenpak-10GB-Sr= 10gbase-Sr Xenpak 850nm 300m SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

10g 1470nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 355-595 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Cisco/Ericsson/Huawei Compatible 10g SFP+ Zr 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 20km/40km/80km Ddm Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 16.12-20.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10km 25GB/S SFP28 310nm Optical Module Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 198-270 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25~10g SFP Transceiver Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Optical Transceiver Singlemode 2.5g SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 2.5g SFP Transceiver Module
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

New Cisco SFP Switch Module Glc-Fe-100ex SFP Transceiver Cisco Module

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100m Copper SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Modules 155MHz 20km SFP Sc Type

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transceiver Modules
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland), Guangdong,China
  • Model Number: Fiber Optical Transceiver Modules
  • Brand Name: ADP/OEM
  • Data Rate: 155m-1.25gbps

10gbase-Lr SFP+ 1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver Module Ubiquiti UF-Sm-10g Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 10-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.