Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Connector 2019 Product List
28,541 products found from 1,427  

Sc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector LC, Sc, St, FC for Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1*32 PLC Splitter Sm Type Sc APC Connector for Pon System

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

FTTH Sc/APC Fast Connector Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Sc LC St FC E2000 MTRJ Lx. 5 Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc LC FC St MTRJ Lx.5 E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Factory Price IR 0.3dB APC Upc Fiber Optic FTTH Sc Fast Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

FTTH Fiber Optic Sc Quick Assembly Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Other

Sc APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

Mechanical Connector Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

Factory Price Sc/FC/LC/St/APC/Upc Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.16-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Equipment Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fast Connector Field Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC/APC

Sc/APC, Sm, Sx, 2mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord Sc-LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Connector Kit

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc/Upc Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Network Equipment, CATV LAN
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

SC/PC Pre-Polished FTTH Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Blue
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Factory Direct Supply Fiber Optic Sc Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

FTTH Fast Connector Sc Upc Quick Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Sc Drop Cable Fast Install Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Network Fast Assembly Connectors Sc APC Quick Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Length: 6.1cm
  • Color: Blue and Green
  • Packing: Export Packing
  • Standard: CE, ISO9001
  • Port: Qingdao

All Types LC/St/FC/Sc/Mu/ E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/St/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Manufacturer Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Mechanical Connector Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Factory Price APC Fiber Optic FTTH Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/APC SC/PC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc/APC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

FC/Sc/LC/St Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.599 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mold/Multi-Mold
  • Structure: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core/Mutil-More
  • Ferrule Endface: Puc/APC
  • Shape: Square/Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Fiber Module

Compatible Circular Connectors with Fischers Ss Sc Dbeu 102 1031 104 3pins

FOB Price: US $ 4.8-12.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile, Medical Equipment
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

FTTH Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.