Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Duplex Fiber Connector 2018 Product List
5,248 products found for 187  

Sc Duplex Fiber Connector manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Factory Sc Duplex Optical Fiber 2.0mm Connector for FTTH Solutions

FOB Price: US $ 0.98-1.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boots Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc Single Mode/Multimode Simplex Duplex 3.0/2.0/0.9 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH 3mm Fiber Optic SC Multimode Duplex Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: siglemode&multimode
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: Sc/APC

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ) of Duplex Simplex Upc/APC

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication, Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua
  • Sheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Cable Inside: 0.6/0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Strengthen Member: FRP

LC Sm Duplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ 3 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Duplex Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optical Sc PC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

SC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sm Duplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sc Fiber Connector Sm Duplex Blue

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

LC Sm Duplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ 5 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Connector (Fiber Jumper)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-MTRJ
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sc Sm Duplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: Sc Sm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

St mm Duplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ 3 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sc mm Duplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: Sc LC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector LC Single Mode, Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St mm Duplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ 5 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sc APC/ Upc Sm Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.58 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: Fast Sc Connector
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Uniboot Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

MSA Complian 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector on sale, buy cost-effective modules from WareX

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

St mm Duplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sc APC 2.0mm Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: Sc
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC

LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Om3 Armoured Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Sc mm Duplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ 3 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.