Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Patchcord 2018 Product List
3,227 products found for 119  

Sc Fiber Optic Patchcord manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber Connector 12 Core Bundle Pigtail Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 8-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Telecom Quality Sc/APC Singlemode Simplex 3m Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-Sc

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-Sc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-Sc mm Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Multimode

Sc to Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord Sc PC for Terminal Box-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc-FC APC Polish Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Mu-Sc Fiber Optic Patchcord, Om2, Duplex, 2.0mm LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC to Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 2.6-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patchcord with Corning Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Hot Sales Factory Price Sc-LC mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcords for Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord Sc APC-Sc APC Sm 9 125 Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1310 Single Mode 3.0mm PVC Sc-Sc Fiber Optic/Patchcord/Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/Upc Sx Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Multimode Duplex Flat 45 Degree Boots Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.88-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Patchcord for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord of Sc-FC

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Friber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Sm, Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

China Sc/Upc-Sc/APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/LC/FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/APC SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC-Sc Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc-LC Multicores 12/24 Breakout 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) Sc-APC for Optical Fiber Network/CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Sc to E2000A Fiber Optic Patchcord for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc to E2000/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Data Center
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 10n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc Sm or mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord of Sc-St

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Computer, Fiber Patch Cord
  • Color: Various Color
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: Sc-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.