Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Mm Optic Connector 2018 Product List
3,566 products found for 137  

Sc Mm Optic Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Sm mm 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc mm Types of Fiber Optic Connector for Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc mm Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector with Beige Smooth Boot

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

Sc Sm or mm/ or APC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9/2.0/3.0 mm Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC/PC to SC/PC
  • Brand: Daytai/ OEM
  • Fiber Type: 50/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Fiber Od.: 3.0mm
  • Jacket Material: PVC or Lszh

LC Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Telecom FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ISO9001 Manufacturer Fiber Optic MPO Connector for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Easy Field Assembly Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc Fiber Optic Quick Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

12core MTP Fibra Optica Patch Cord, mm Om3, Us Conec Original Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: LSZH,Ofnr, Ofnp
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Best Price Fiber Optic Connector with mm Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Dx Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic FC St Sc MPO LC MTP Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Connector Sm or mm Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-APC Quick Assembly Connector Sc-Upc Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc mm Fiber Connector with Black Housing

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Pigtails Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Best Price Fiber Optic Fast Connector with mm Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.