Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc St Lc Adapter 2018 Product List
4,627 products found from 185  

Sc St Lc Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

FC LC St Sc Factory Price Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC/FC/St /Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, LC, FC, St Optical Adapter APC or Upc Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/St/Sc/LC/MPO/MTP Simplex/Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard Plastic or Metal or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 11.75-14.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

St/Sc/FC/LC Simplex Duplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic St Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 0.01kg

Sc St FC LC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

RoHS Compliant FTTX Network Equipment LC/Sc/FC/St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

One-Click Fiber Cleaner 2.5mm / FC/Sc/St Adapter 1.25mm / LC/Mu Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Sm/ Mm Simplex or Duplex Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL

Simplex Sc/LC/St/FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4 APC/Upc Fiber Optical/Optic Adaptor/Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc St FC Mu Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Single Mode Simplex FC/Sc/LC/St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Metal Type LC Male to St Female Simplex Fiber Adap
  • Optional Adapter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN

MPO/MTP/FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA Types Fiber Optic Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP/FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc FC St LC Sm Fiber Optic Bare Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Bare Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FC/Sc/St/LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Male Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Female Adapter

Sc FC LC St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Sc/LC/FC/St Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 6.4-7.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/FC/St/LC/E2000/MPO Flange Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Module

E2000 Fiber Cable Adaptor of Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optical Hybird Adapter with Sc/FC/St/LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Products: Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Factory: Yes
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Quality Control: 100% Test

St/FC/LC/Sc Optical Adapter with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Number of Cores: Single or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC/Spc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter (Female to Female) Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/E2000 Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-11.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.