Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Type Optical Fiber Connector 2018 Product List
7,237 products found for 289  

Sc Type Optical Fiber Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Diameter Mini Type 1*8 Optical Coupler Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

1*4 4way ABS Box Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc Upc Connectors 2.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Sm Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Sc Type Fiber Optical Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

2X64 Box Type Sc/Upc Connector Fbt Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2 X 32 Micro Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc APC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube/ABS

FTTH Optical Port Cassette Type 1*4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter in-Stock with Sc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

Steel Tube Mini Module Type 1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Module
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000

Pen Type Optical Fiber Checker for FC Sc St Connector

FOB Price: US $ 40-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Used for: Glass Fiber Test
  • Connector: Sc,St,FC
  • Options: 5MW, 10MW, 20MW, 30MW, 40MW to 50MW

Box Type 3mm Fiber Optical 1*16 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 13-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: 1X16 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85oc
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

1*2 2way Cassatte Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Cassttee Type PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Steel Tube Mini Module Type 1X8 LC/APC Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • HS Code: 85176229
  • Storage Temperature: -40~85

ABS Cassette Box Type 1X16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitters with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: ABS Cassette
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Type 1X8 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Cable Length: 1.5m or Customized

1X32 Box Type Sc/Upc Connector Fbt Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Cassette Type Fiber Optical Cleaner Suitable for Sc/FC/LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Connector Cleaner
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension(mm): 130(W) × 75(H) × 40(D)
  • Color: Blue
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC

1*16 16way Cassette Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Cassttee Type PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

FTTH Sc APC Connector 0.9mm Diameter Mini Type 1*8 Fiber Optical Coupler Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

Steel Tube Mini Module Type 1X4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Module
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000

PLC Fiber Splitter Mini Type with Sc Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: SC/PC or Without Connector
  • Cable Length: Default 1.5m or Customized

Mini Type 0.9mm Fiber Optical 1*32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Box Type Fiber Optical 1*16 PLC Splitter with FC/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

1*8 Gpon Optical Fiber Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter with Sc APC Sc Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 3.75-4.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Mode: Single Mode

SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (SC fiber jumper)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Mini Type 1× 2 FTTH Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

FTTH Optical Fast Field Assembly Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC Multimode Duplex (sc type)

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc Connector FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Optic Pigtail
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

24 Core Sc Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box -Drawer Type

FOB Price: US $ 15.2-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 430*300*1u
  • Max Capcity: 48 Core

FTTH CATV Optical Fiber Equipment Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type (Housing): Sc, All Metal
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.