Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Sfp Gbic Transceivers 2018 Product List
1,005 products found from 37  

Sfp Gbic Transceivers manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode SFP GBIC Transceiver for CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps

CWDM Used 1.25gbps 80km Module GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Module 60km GBIC Optical Transceiver (PHY-8564-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 39.5-40.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

1000BASE-T SFP Mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver RJ-45 Copper

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver with Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

1.25gbps CWDM Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

2.5gbps Ddm Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optical Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps

1.25g Dual Fiber Mmf 550m 850nm SFP GBIC Module Copper Fiber Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 6.85-12.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1000m 100m Reach GBIC RJ45 SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Bidi SFP 1.25g Tx1310 Tx1490 Nm 0-20km GBIC Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

SFP-T/GBIC-T Transceivers

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transceiver: GBIC
  • Packing: neutral packing
  • Production Capacity: 10000pcs/Month
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

1.25g 850nm 550m Sc GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

1310nm 1.25g 10km Sc Connector GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

CWDM SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transceiver: GBIC
  • Packing: neutral packing
  • Production Capacity: 10000pcs/Month
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

SFP-T / GBIC-T Transceiver

  • Packing: Ployfoam And Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month
  • Trademark: dely
  • Origin: China
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Single Mode 1.25gbps Single Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80km

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 8.9-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

1.25~10g SFP Transceiver Module with LC Ports

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: LC Duplex
  • Distance: 200m~ up to 100km

SFP Optical Transceiver Glc-T 155m 622m 1.25g 2.5g Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3.2g CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco Avago HP Huawei

FOB Price: US $ 70-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ESD & Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, FCC

2.5gbps 1550nm 80km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

SFP+ Compatible Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: US $ 50-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Data rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

1.25g 40km 80km CWDM Gigabit SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 13/15 Wdm GBIC Transceiver with Simplex LC or Sc 20km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

1gbps Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver (GY-M57F32-159) 20km Ddm Compatible Cisco HP Juniper

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ESD & Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, FCC

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-E Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.