Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Simplex Adaptors 2019 Product List
7,156 products found from 477  

Simplex Adaptors manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc/APC Single Mode Simplex Shutter Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/FC/LC Simplex Duplex Sm mm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Keywords2: Sc to Sc Adapter

High Quality FC Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Green

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Reusable FC Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Square & One Body (Screw Panel Mount)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc to FC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

Sc to Sc Simplex Fiber Adapters for FTTH Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sm Simplex FC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Fiber Module, CATV LAN

Sc-Sc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

DIN Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Sm Simplex Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC-Sc/APC-Sm-Simplex
  • Adapter Type: Single Mode
  • Material: Plastic

Simplex Duplex Sm mm LC Quad Optical Fiber Adapter for Optic LAN

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Customized
  • Connector: Sc FC St LC

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC 6 Ports Simplex Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White/ Black/Red/Blue/Silver
  • Sample: Available

FC Upc Big D Type Simplex Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC-St
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: FC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

LC Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.203 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Face: APC/Upc
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia

Short Flange Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

Fiber Optic Sm Simplex Sc/APC Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Simplex Duplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, Plastic
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex

Fiber Optical FC Upc Metal Small D Simplex Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber FC Metal Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

LC SM Simplex Adapter/Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter (beige) with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Singlemode Simplex LC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-5.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC-FC Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH 1/2 Port Box PLC Optic Splitter Simplex Dumplex Adaptor with FC Sc LC St and Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 33-330 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shipment: by Sea, Air, Express etc.
  • Jacket Material: PVC/LSZH/Ofnp etc

LC to Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, Low-Insertion Loss

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Packing: as Per Customer Request

Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Core: Duplex

St Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler/Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Cheap Price Sc/FC/LC Simplex Duplex Sm mm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: Sc/FC/St/Sm/mm/Simplex/Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

Sc to Sc Optical Fiber Adapter Om3 Simplex with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.