447,731 products found from 14,924  

Single Component Price

manufacturers & suppliers

L-Type Single Way Valve Throttle Control Valve Pneumatic Components

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Shape: Reducing
  • Head Code: Round
  • Angle: 90 Degree
  • Wall Thickness: Sch30
  • Material: Copper

Single Pole Kit Component for Pole Ground Mounting System

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Watt
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Home, Industrial, Commercial
  • Material: Aluminum Al6005-T5 & SUS 304
  • Certificate: AS/NZS 1170 and SGS
  • Wind Load: 60m/S or Customized
  • Snow Load: 1.5kn/M2 or Customized
  • Anticorrosive: Anodized or Hot Dipped Galvanized

Single Component Exopy Adhesive for Making Flap Disc/ Flap Wheel

FOB Price: US $ 0.055-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Blue
  • Product Name: Single Component Adhesive for Flap Disc
  • Application: for Making Flap Discs
  • Advantage: High Strength
  • Type: T27&T29
  • Usage: for Flap Wheel Production

FC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: Ce/RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Quality: Top Quality

Tx-508 Single Roller, Conveyor Components for Machinery

FOB Price: US $ 1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Material: POM
  • Packing: depend on customers' requirement
  • Standard: TX-508
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000PCS/month
  • Trademark: tuoxin

Hot Sale Low Cost PC Prototype Board Electronic Single Sided Circuit Boards and Components

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Fiberglass Epoxy Resin + Polyimide Resin
  • Application: Consumer Electronics
  • Flame Retardant Properties: V0
  • Mechanical Rigid: Rigid

Transparent Single Crystal Alumina Sapphire Jewel Bearing and Components

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Standard: 0.1mm,0.2mm,0.5mm,1.0mm or according to requiement
  • Type: Bearing
  • Material: Crystalline
  • Port: Tianjin
  • Origin: China

Precision Single Cavity Plastic Injection Spare Mould Component

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Heat Treatment
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: ABS
  • Process Combination Type: Single-Process Mode
  • Application: Car, Household Appliances, Commodity, Electronic, Hardware

Roof Liquid Rubber One or Single Component Polyurethane Roof Waterproof

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Ceiling Tile Shape: Liquid
  • Material: Polyurethane
  • Thickness: Liquid
  • Ceiling Tile Type: Polyurethane
  • Function: Fireproof, Heat Insulation, Sound-Absorbing, Waterproof
  • Certification: ISO

a-Single Clamp (TX-108) , Conveyor Components for Machinery

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Structure (for Chain): Plate Chain
  • Packing: depend on customers' requirement
  • Standard: TX-108
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000PCS/month
  • Trademark: tuoxin

Hig Quality Precision Customized Carbide Components for Single Stamping

FOB Price: US $ 10-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Household Appliances, Electronic, Hardware, Car, Commodity, Home Use, Connector Molds
  • Material: Hard Alloy and Steel Bonded Carbide
  • Processing Method: Grind, Wire Cut
  • Technics: Cutting Die
  • Process Combination: Single-Process Mould
  • Manufacturing Technology: Automation Technology

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode and Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone

High Quality Single Cavity Plastic Injection Spare CNC Mould Component

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Heat Treatment
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: ABS
  • Process Combination Type: Single-Process Mode
  • Application: Car, Household Appliances, Commodity, Electronic, Hardware

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode and Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce/RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Duplex: Cable Parts
  • Ce/RoHS: LC Fiber-Optic

Single Component Epoxy Adhesive for Making Flap Disc

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-5 / kg
Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Color: Black, Gray, Blue,White
  • Product Name: Adhesive for Making Flap Disc
  • Application: for Making Flap Discs
  • Advantage: Long Service Life
  • Size: 75mm-220mm
  • Type: T27&T29

C-Single Clamp (TX-109) Conveyor Components

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Material: PA/SUS304
  • Length: 135.5mm
  • Width: 27mm
  • Packing: depend on customers' requirement
  • Standard: SGS
  • Port: Shanghai

Non Standard High Precision Mould Components with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shaping Mode: Plastic Molding Die
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: HDPE
  • Process Combination Type: Single-Process Mode
  • Application: Car, Household Appliances, Commodity, Electronic, Hardware

Transparent Single Crystal Alumina 2.5mm Sapphire Axis and Components

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Standard: 0.1mm,0.2mm,0.5mm,1.0mm or according to requiement
  • Port: Tianjin

Transparent Single Crystal Alumina 3mm Sapphire Axis and Components

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Standard: 0.1mm,0.2mm,0.5mm,1.0mm or according to requiement
  • Port: Tianjin

Farctory Hot Selling Single Component Epoxy Adhesive for Flap Wheel Making

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-5 / kg
Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Color: Black, Gray, Blue,White
  • Product Name: Adhesive for Making Flap Disc
  • Application: for Making Flap Discs
  • Advantage: Long Service Life
  • Size: 75mm-220mm
  • Type: T27&T29

C-Adjustable Single Clamp (TX-121) , Conveyor Components for Machinery

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Logo Printing: Without Logo Printing
  • Size: Small
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Type: Cutting Tool
  • Material: PA
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2008

ST/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Use: Cable Parts
  • Ce/RoHS: Single Mode
  • Packing: According to Customer Requirements

Single Cavity Plastic Injection Mould Part and Component

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Heat Treatment
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: ABS
  • Process Combination Type: Single-Process Mode
  • Application: Car, Household Appliances, Commodity, Electronic, Hardware

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components Single Mode Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Use: Ce/RoHS
  • Duplex: Single Mode

a-Adjustable Single Clamp (TX-122) , Conveyor Components

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Loading Port: Shanghai
  • Packaging: Cartons
  • Packing: depend on customers' requirement
  • Standard: TX-122
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000PCS/month

Metal Custom Plastic Injection Single Cavity Auto Mould Component

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GB, JIS, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Metal
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Parts
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • OEM/ODM: Avalible
  • Use: Connector

Tx-505 Single Roller, Conveyor Components

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Surface Treatment: Plastic
  • Motor Type: Frequency Control Motor
  • Installation: Horizontal
  • Structure (for Chain): Plate Chain
  • Packing: depend on customers' requirement

Single Mode ST/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Ce/RoHS: Fiber-Optic Parts
  • Single Mode: PC

Single Mode SC/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone
  • Quality: Top Quality
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.