Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Single Mode Optical Coupler 2018 Product List
2,897 products found for 93  

Single Mode Optical Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

1X2 1310/1490/1550nm Three Window Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1X2 1310/1550nm Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m
  • Pigtail Diameter: 09mm

Single Mode Single Windows Fbt Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: FBT Fiber Coupler

1X4 Single Mode Optical Coupler 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

1X3/4/5 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Splitter Channels: 1-10
  • Shape Type: Box, Steel Tube, Rack Mount

1X3 Single Mode Tree Broadband Optical Coupler (RoHS)

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Size: 100X80X10mm

FTTH Fiber Optical Single Mode Dual Window Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Mode Dual Window Fbt Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Features: Low Excess Loss,Various Coupling Ratios
  • Applications: FTTX (Fttp, FTTH, Fttn, Fttc),Pon

Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 120*115*18mm

1X2 Single Mode Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc

1*2 Single Mode Optical Coupler with Fa Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1*2

1X2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler 19 Rack

FOB Price: US $ 102-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2/2*2
  • Wavelength: 820nm/980nm/1310nm/1310&1550nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50

Good Quality 1X16 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 140*115*18mm

1X2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter/Coupler with LC/Upc Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc,FC/Upc,Sc/Upc,etc
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm...

Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler 1X3

FOB Price: US $ 1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

1X4 Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Optical Coupler (8in1)

FOB Price: US $ 70-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

Sc/Sc Sx Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Couplers

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Simplex Optical Fiber Couplers

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter/Coupler with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Dual Window Bare Fiber 1X2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler, Fiber Optical Fbt Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None Connector
  • Material Shape: Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 2000
  • Core: Single Core

2X4 Fiber Optical Coupler ABS Box with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

2014 New Arrival Single Mode Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm

High Quality ABS Box 1X4 Fiber Optic Fused Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 5.55-7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

Standard/Broadband 2.0mm Fiber Optical 2X8 Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

D4 Simplex Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 8.3-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: D4
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler with No Connector (purple)

FOB Price: US $ 7.32-8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Ports: 1*2

1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optical 1X4 Coupler Sc/APC with ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

1*10 Dualwindow Optical Fiber Fbt Coupler with Sc/APC Connectors 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310 and 1550nm
  • Length: 1m

Hot Sale Directional Coupler, Optical Accessories, Micro Duct and Couplers

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.