Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber St Fiber Optic Cable 2018 Product List
8,916 products found for 524  

St Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO-FC/St/LC/Sc/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Fanout/Breakout Patch Cables for Density

FOB Price: US $ 36-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics Network,Data Centre
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

LC-St mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

St-St Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST/PC-ST/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST/PC-ST/PC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

ST/PC to FC/PC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST/PC-FC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 pcs
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ADP/OEM
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: ADP
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Color: Yellow/Orange

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable with LC/Sc/FC/St Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode to Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC FC Sc St Customized Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-St Dx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (fiber patch cord)

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC to St Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc to St Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH St/Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC St Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Scapc-Scupc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St-St Fiber Optic Patch Cable/Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

0.9/2.0/3.0mm St/Sc/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000/Mu/SMA/DIN Optic Fiber Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm St/Sc/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000/Mu/SMA/DIN
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (ST-GYTS)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

St/St (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

PVC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord St to St 50 / 125 Multimode Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

St Patch Cord, St Fiber Optic Cable, St Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

St-St Sm Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable St Sc

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single/Multimode MPO/M to ST/PC Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical Cable for ST-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ-ST/PC 1.8mm Duplex Multimode 62.5 Om1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 62.5 Om1
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ-ST/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

FC/St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/LC/St-Upc Sx/Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.