Home Electrical & Electronics Push Button Switch Switched Mode 2018 Product List
71,722 products found for 2,656  

Switched Mode manufacturers & suppliers

1X2 Single Mode Optical Switch for Telecommunication with ISO9001

FOB Price: US $ 47.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: 200x120x75

100m Single Mode Single Fiber Sc20km 4 Ports Poe Network Switch

FOB Price: US $ 49.6-50 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Poe Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 100m Sm Single Fiber Sc20km 4 Ports Poe Switch
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Single Fiber

1260-1650nm Dual 2X2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $ 94.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

8 Port 100m +1 Tx+SFP Giga Uplink Poe Switch Support Vlan/IP-Cam Mode DIP Switch

FOB Price: US $ 65-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 8*10/100m Tx

Multi Conversion Mode Automatic Transfer Switch (YMQ-2500A/3P-3)

FOB Price: US $ 3450-3998 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Warranty: 2 Year
  • Brand: Ymany
  • Operation: Electric
  • Certification: CCC, CE
  • Type: Split Body
  • Poles: 3p or 4p

200watt LED Driver DC24V Switch Mode

FOB Price: US $ 4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: >2 Years
  • Output Power: 101 - 200W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

AC/AC Power Supply / Switch-Mode / Floor Standing / High-Frequency

FOB Price: US $ 400000-500000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Distribution Metering Box
  • Structure: Protection
  • Certification: ISO9001:2000, VDE, CCC, IEC62271:200
  • Form: All- packaged Type
  • Operation Voltage: 10-24kv
  • Size: 3 Uint

13/15nm Single Mode 2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $ 52.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

M18 Diffuse Mode Sensors Photoelectric Switch with Plastic Housing AC No

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Diffuse Reflection Type Photoelectric Switch
  • Principle: Photoelectric
  • Wires: Two-Wires
  • Standard: Standard
  • Application: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE

5 Port Poe Switch CCTV Mode Max up to 250 Meters Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 8*10/100m Tx

LED Driver 12V12.5A-150W Switch Mode

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Light
  • Output Type: Single
  • Driving Method: LED Constant Current
  • Circuit Structure: PWM Controlled
  • Certification: CE, UL
  • Power Supply Mode: Constant Current Source

1060nm Dual 2X2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $ 94.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

10 Port Poe Switch with 8 Port 1000m Poe+2*Giga SFP Surveillance Mode (TS0800G-2S)

FOB Price: US $ 52-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 8*10/100m Tx

Factory Price Rainproof Single Output Switch Mode Power Supply

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / piece/pieces
Min. Order: 1 piece/pieces
  • Output Signal Type: Single
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Standard: 205*125*50mm
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 Piece/Pieces Per Month

Switch Mode for Motorola Radio Repeater Housing Gr300 Repeater

FOB Price: US $ 85-88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Signal Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Cable
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: With Lightning Protection
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Ethernet Access Mode TW-NCU Saicom Ethernet Switches

FOB Price: US $ 85-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: UTP 5
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Size: 44*18*4.4 Cm
  • Electric Port: 24 (10/100/1000m RJ45)

High Quality Switch Mode PSU 350W

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-13.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Compatible Mainboard: ATX
  • Power Supply: Power Supply
  • Case Structure: ATX
  • Type: Tower
  • Material: Steel plate
  • Color: Black

10/100m Single Mode Single Fiber Sc20km 8 Ports Poe Switch with Marvell Chip

FOB Price: US $ 79-80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Item Name: 10/100m Sm Single Fiber Sc20km 8 Ports Poe Switch
  • Ethernet Port Transmission Distance: 0~100m ,Mandatory 10 Mbps Reach up to 250m

Saicom(SC-350604M) Gigabit Intelligent Optical IP Switch-Single-mode 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 67-111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optinal)

M18 Diffuse Mode Sensors Photoelectric Switches with Plastic Housing PNP Nc

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Diffuse Reflection Type Photoelectric Switch
  • Principle: Photoelectric
  • Wires: PNP (Three-Wires)
  • Standard: Standard
  • Application: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE

500A 12V AC DC Plating Rectifier Switch Mode with IGBT High Reliability

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: >500W
  • Input Voltage: 380V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

10/100m Single Mode Single Fiber Sc20km Network Switch with 4 RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 49.6-50 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Poe Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 100m Sm Single Fiber Sc20km 4 Ports Poe Switch
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Single Fiber

2Fx6Fe Dual/Single Fiber Single Mode LC/SFP 20KM 12V~36V Network Switch

FOB Price: US $ 115-123.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 14*5.5*12.5cm

M12 Diffuse Mode Sensors Cylindrical Photoelectric Switches NPN Nc

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Diffuse Reflection Type Photoelectric Switch
  • Principle: Photoelectric
  • Wires: NPN (Three-Wires)
  • Standard: Standard
  • Application: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE

1260-1650nm Single Mode 2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $ 52.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang

8*1000m Poe+1ge Uplink+1giga SFP Total 10 Port Poe Switch Surveillance Mode Support (TS0800G-1TS)

FOB Price: US $ 52-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 8*10/100m Tx

LED Drivers 12V 30W Waterproof Switch Mode

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: >2 Years
  • Output Power: 101 - 200W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

New Mode Remote Rolling Shutter Motor Switch Control

FOB Price: US $ 8.2-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CE
  • Operation: Manual Control
  • Frequency: 868.35MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE ROHS
  • Port: Xiaolan

Float Level Switch with Metal Material Multi-Horizontal Mounting Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Item: Single Point Level Switch
  • Packing: Case
  • Trademark: yuanben
  • Origin: Shanghai

1064nm Dual 2X2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $ 94.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 27.2x12.8x7.5
  • Port: Mianyang
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.