30,442 products found from 1,268  

Telecommunication Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

SFP Copper Optical Transciver Module China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $ 184.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gpon Epon Telecommunication Plastic Box Fiber Splitter ABS PLC Module (1X2/4/8/16/32, 2X2/4/8/16)

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

48V40ah Lithium Battery Telecommunication Battery Module

FOB Price: US $ 640-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium-Ion Batteries
  • Usage: Car, Bus, UPS, Electric Power, Electric Bicycle, Solar and Wind Energy
  • Nominal Voltage: 48V
  • Discharge Rate: Medium Discharge Rate
  • Shape: Square Battery
  • Electrolyte: Alkaline

China Factory Quality Working on 915MHz Wireless RF Module, GPRS

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Long Communication Length: 4500meters

14W Single Strip LED Light/Illuminater/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Small Straw Hat
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 15W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP44

18W Ultra Thin Benz Style LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

410mm Double Color Strip LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

12W Square LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

520mm Single Strip LED Light/Illuminater/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

4K 8MP Ultra HD 25X 5.6-140mm Optical Zoom Sony Starlight Low Lux CMOS Auto Focus for PTZ CCTV Security IP Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 520 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 3840X2160
  • Horizontal Resolution: 3840X2160

2.5g 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.75-10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5GB/S
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

8 Channels CWDM Mux/Demux Module

FOB Price: US $ 100-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm

12W Ultrathin Benz Style LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP10G-1490 SMF 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 815-850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

520mm Single Color Strip LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

520mm Double Color Strip LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

4+1CH CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 47.60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Excellent Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 20-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

SFP Module/550m SFP Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

China 10GB/S 1270nm CWDM XFP Transceiver Module 10km

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: XFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Communication Module: XFP

24 Cores MTP MPO Fiber Optical Cassette Modules for MPO MTP Fiber Optic System Solutions

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Painting Color: 9005: Ral Black
  • Fiber Mode: G657A1; Om1; Om2; Om3; Om4

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

6-Channel 100g DWDM Multiplexer, Passive Optical Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 92 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Wuhan

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Optical Calibration Technology Interactive Module for Projectors Interactive.

FOB Price: US $ 70-103 / Set
Min. Order: 5 Sets
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, CCC
  • Interactive Whiteboard Color: White
  • Working Principal: Optical Infrared Technology
  • Pen Work Wavelength: 850nm
  • Laser Mode: Red LED Laser

Etross 8848 GSM /PSTN FWT Gateway 1 FXS 1 FXO 1 GSM Module

FOB Price: US $ 40-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: Voice Call
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 700g
  • Color: White/Black(Optional)

1.25g, 1550nm, 80km Single Mode, Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver with Ddm Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.