Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Transceiver Cisco 2018 Product List
2,529 products found from 114  

Transceiver Cisco manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco Glc-Sx-mm

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Channel: Transceiver Module
  • Type: Internal
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS in Stock
  • Unitech Cooperetion Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9000

Cisco SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: Over 1000PCS in Stock
  • Unitech Cooperetion Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9000

Cisco Compatible Qsfp-H40g-Cu1m 40gbase-Cr4 Qsfp+ Dac Copper Twinax Cable Passive Direct-Attach 1-Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Rubber
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Cisco Glc-T

FOB Price: US $ 23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Safe Packing
  • Standard: used
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 200 in Stock
  • Trademark: CISCO
  • Origin: My
  • Unitech Cooperetion Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9000

Cisco Qsfp-H40g-Cu5m 40gbase-Cr4 Qsfp+ Dac Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5-Meter Passive

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Rubber
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

SFP+ 10gbase-Cu Direct Attach Copper Cable Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-Cu2m Copper Twinax Cable 2m Passive

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Switch Connector
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Rubber
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

40gbase-Cr4 Qsfp+ to Four 10gbase-Cu SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Qsfp+ to 4SFP+ Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Hongkong Vital Bridge Tech Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

SFP-H10GB-Cu50cm Compatible 10g SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: 30AWG
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Shenzhen Sanyang Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

SFP Transceiver Module 1.25g Sm Lr Cisco

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tele-Communication
  • Production Capacity: 3000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: GIGAC / OEM
  • Origin: Chengdu City, Sichuan
  • Gigac Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan, China

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 19.9-35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

10GB/S SFP+ Fully Compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Arista, Brocade, Extreme SFP Module Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 35-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telecom
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1310nm 10km LC Connector with Ddm 1.25g SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 10km Glc-Lx-Sm 1310nm Duplex LC Ddm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m, 1.25g.2.5g, 10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Cisco 40g Qsfp-40g-Sr4 Compatible 40gbase-Sr4 Qsfp+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Dom Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 QSFP+ 10km Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 100-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Modual Transceiver
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optic Module Fiber Transceiver Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

1.25g Wdm SFP Transceiver Cisco and Huawei Compatible (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

100gbps Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Compatible Cisco Juniper Brocade SFP Transceiver for IDC

FOB Price: US $ 1600-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, IDC
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

120km Gigabit SFP Module Transceiver Ddm 1550nm Cisco

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

20km Duplex LC 1.25g 1310nm Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP
  • Fiber Type: Single or Multi

Cisco 10G LC Sm 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Optic Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 20KM
  • Connector: LC

2.5gbps Bidi Fiber Optic SFP Wdm Transceiver Cisco Compatible with Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps

155Mbps Ddm Fiberoptisk SFP Transceiver Moduler

FOB Price: US $ 13.5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bidi 20km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Comaptible OEM

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Channels SFP Transceiver Duplex Wdm CWDM DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 2.88-5.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Data Transfer Rate: 1.25g
  • Fiber Port: LC SFP

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 12-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1310nm, 10km, 10g SFP+ Lr, SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 28-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.