Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Network 2018 Product List
6,658 products found for 512  

Transceiver Network manufacturers & suppliers

High Speed Metal 4 GE Industrial Network exchanger for Enterprise

FOB Price: US $ 74.7-88.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Switch(Access Device)
  • Usage: Electronic Monitoring System
  • Installation: DIN-rail or desktop
  • Fan Number: no fan
  • Capacity: Network Switch(Access Device)
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

Jd117b 10g Base XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Packing: Bulk or Individual
  • Standard: International
  • Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Optcom
  • Origin: China
  • Optcom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Mini Framed E1 to Fe + 2RS232 Ethernet Protocol Converter

FOB Price: US $ 70 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • E1: G.703 , 75ohm ,120ohm
  • Ethernet: 10/100Mbps, RJ45,Vlan
  • Power: Redundancy AC 180V~260V ,DC -48V
  • Framed or Unframed: Framed
  • Size: Mini
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton Package
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

19inch E1 to Fe + 2 RS232 Protocol Converter

FOB Price: US $ 70 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • E1: G.703 , 75ohm ,120ohm
  • Ethernet: 10/100Mbps, RJ45,Vlan
  • Data: RS232 , RS485 ,RS422
  • Power: Redundancy AC 180V~260V ,DC -48V
  • Framed or Unframed: Framed
  • Size: 19inch
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

19inch E1 to Ethernet with 4channel RS232 Data Converter

FOB Price: US $ 70 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • E1: G.703 , 75ohm ,120ohm
  • Ethernet: 10/100Mbps, RJ45,Vlan
  • Data: RS232 , RS485 ,RS422
  • Power: Redundancy AC 180V~260V ,DC -48V
  • Framed or Unframed: Framed
  • Size: 19inch
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

1.25g 10km Glc-Lx-Sm 1310nm Duplex LC Ddm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m, 1.25g.2.5g, 10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

1.25GB/S CWDM SFP (32dB) & 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver with DDMI

FOB Price: US $ 45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Media Converter, Switch, and So on
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2.5g SFP Transceiver Module 80km DWDM/CWDM SFP for Network Switch

FOB Price: US $ 10-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 40km/80km
  • Transmission Rate: 2.5g

Sc/FC/St Singlemode Bare Fiber Optic Low Loss Transceiver Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3.99-6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 850/1310nm, SC/2km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 18-22.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Telephone
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Network Tow Way Radio Hot Selling Transceiver with GPS

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Call Type: Mixed
  • Display: Without Display
  • Communication Distance: Unlimited
  • Type: Handheld
  • Signal Type: IP
  • Network Type: WCDMA/GSM/WiFi 

Cisco 10G LC Sm 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Optic Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 20KM
  • Connector: LC

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Server, Industrial Controll Equipment
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin: China(Mainland)

Universal DC5V-DC24V DMX Controller Wireless Transceiver for LED Products

FOB Price: US $ 10-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: LED Products
  • Signal Transmission: Radio Waves
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 350m

1000m Media Converter for 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver LC 10km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

Multi-Color Two Way Radio Transceiver/Intercom (HY-WT03 BG)

FOB Price: US $ 19.5-28 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Display: With Display
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Type: Handheld
  • Style: Handheld
  • IP Rating: IP66
  • Usage: Commercial, Home

10g SFP+ Transceiver (SFP +10G-SR/LR/ER/ZR)

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Port: Shanghai

Military Handheld Radio Transceiver in 30-88MHz/5W with AES-256 Encryption

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Long-wave
  • Application: Military
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard

High Performance Wireless RF Transceiver (SRWF-1028)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sunrayznet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 53mm*38mm*10mm

IC Integrated Circuit Sn74lvc245adbr of Bus Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.1334 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • shape: Ssop-20
  • Logic Function: Bus Transceiver
  • Data Flow Direction: Bi-Directional
  • Number of Elements Per Chip: 1
  • Polarity: Non-Inverting
  • Fabrication Technology: CMOS

Wireless Remote Transceiver DMX512 Controller Stage Light Equipment Console

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: 2.4G Wireless DMX512 Transceiver
  • Item Number: Rg-Ctcwixlr-RS
  • Size: 146X106X56mm
  • Weight: 200g
  • Unobstructed Distance: 500m
  • Feature: Two Work Together, One Sending Signal and The Othe

Tk-2207g VHF 136-174MHz Long Range Transceiver Radio

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Talk Range: 3-8km
  • Style: Handheld
  • Usage: Commercial
  • Type: Handheld
  • Display: Without Display
  • Working Frequency Range: VHF Segment

Optical Module and Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.