Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Video Digital Optical Converter 2018 Product List
713 products found for 24  

Video Digital Optical Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Saicom(SCV-08D1mT/R) 8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 66.2-72.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

1/2/4/8/16/32/48 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

One Way Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 51-60.7 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 1A External

4 Channel RS232/485/422 Data Digital Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 9.9-19.9 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 4 Channel Digital Fiber Optical Video Converter
  • Video Count: 1, 2, 4, 8, 16, 32

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 45-51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

Manufacturer Digital Optical Fiber 16 Channel Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

Saicom(SCV-08mT/R) 8CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 57.7-66.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 8CH Video
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Mini Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

8 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 CH
  • Connector: FC Port

1V1d Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 PCS/ Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SOLITONE

4 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter with Single Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optical Converter
  • Fiber: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

4-Channel Video/Data Digital Optical Converter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 PCS/ Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SOLITONE
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517702000

1 Channel Single Mode Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 1

32 Channel Single Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 32

2 Channel Single Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 2

8 Channel Single-Mode Single-Fiber 20km FC Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Channel: 8

8 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter with Single Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 8

Navigation Camera Video Converter All-in-One for 09-16 Audi A4l/A5/Q5/S5 (3GMMI)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Screen Size: 9 Inch
  • Resolution: 800*480
  • Combination: GPS, Bluetooth, MP3/MP4 Player, TV, Reversing Track
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, FCC, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V

New Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 3.15-3.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: High Voltage Coaxial Connectors
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: UHF, Audio & Video
  • Classification: Coaxial Toslink
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Circular

4 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical CCTV Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Optical Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 4 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical CCTV Media C
  • Fiber Type: 50/125,62.5/125,9/125 Umultimode

GPS Navi Video Converter with LCD O/I Touch Cable/AV I/O for Honda

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Screen Size: 7 Inch
  • Resolution: 800*480
  • Combination: GPS, Bluetooth, TV, Radio
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V

16 Channel Single Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 16

1 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 11.80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Video Digital Optical Converter 
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 6.0kg
  • Lead Time: 5-7 Working Days
  • Dimensions: 483mm*170mm*55mm

(Upgrading Kit) Jade Multimedia Video Converter Adds on in-Dash Board

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Screen Size: 7 Inch
  • Resolution: 800*480
  • Combination: GPS, Bluetooth, MP3/MP4 Player, Radio
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V

High Quaility 1 Channel FC Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 6-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Dimensions: 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

Video Converter for 09-13 Regal /La Crosse/ Gl8/Excelle/Ankola /Opel

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Screen Size: 7 Inch
  • Resolution: 800*480
  • Combination: GPS, Bluetooth, MP3/MP4 Player, TV, Reversing Track
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, FCC, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V

4 Channel Digital Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

HD Digital Optical Fiber 16 Channel Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 312 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • High Quality: Lifetime Warranty
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Channel: 1 /2/4/8/16/24/32/48/64channel Video to Fiber Conv
  • Warranty: 3 Year
  • Ethernet Connector: RJ45
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.