Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Waterproof Cord 2019 Product List
22,441 products found from 1,246  

Waterproof Cord manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality VDE Approved Rubber Waterproof Plug 2X1.0mm2 Power Extension Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.905 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, VDE
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Rubber
  • Plug Type: VDE
  • Insulating Materials: Rubber
  • Input Power: AC Power

Ftta/Rru/Armoured Pdlc Outdoor Waterproof Cable Assembly Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Cable Assembly Pdlc-Dlc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

5m Duplex FC-LC Ftta/Rru/Armoured Pdlc Outdoor Waterproof Cable Assembly Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 4-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Waterproof Gyjta Fiber Optic Patch Cord Gyjta

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Waterproof Mini Sc/APC Optic Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Mini Sc/APC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 12-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Core: 2,4,6,8,12 Core
  • Brand: Qianxi
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Packing: 2 4 6 8 12 Core Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber P

Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Cable Assembly Pdlc-Dlc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

IP 44 VDE Waterproof Power Cords (AL-180)

FOB Price: US $ 0.49 / to1999
Min. Order: 1000 to1999
  • Application: Suitable for Hair Dryers, Extension Leads Machines
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Certification: VDE

Ftta Sc/APC/Upc Outdoor Indoor Waterproof Patch Cord mm Sm

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Packing: Box

Customized Round Waterproof Solid Silicone Foam Sealing Cord Strips

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: FKM, Viton Rubber
  • Application: Machinery, Industrial Component, Electronic Product, Vehicle, Household Appliance
  • Effect: Seal Strip
  • Cross-Section Shape: Round
  • Color: Black Brown Red Green, etc
  • Processing: Extrusion

High Quality Bungee Cord Waterproof Waxed for Hair Band

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Yard
Min. Order: 3000 Yards
  • Usage: Packaging, Shipping, Security, Decoration, Garment, Chinese Knot, Bags
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Type: Braided with Elastic Band Inside
  • Material: Polyester
  • Shape: Round
  • Diameter: 3mm

Chinese Electrical Power Cord Home Appliance PVC Insulated Water Proof

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: China Standard Power Cord
  • Insulating Materials: PVC
  • Input Power: AC Power

LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St..
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Wholesale Fiber Optic Waterproof Outdoor Gyfjh Odva Pdlc Patch Cord Ftta

FOB Price: US $ 2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Pdlc Patch Cord
  • Application: FTTX, Telecom

Odc 4 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

VDE Standard Waterproof Plug Rubber 2X0.75mm2 Power Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.763 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, VDE
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Rubber
  • Plug Type: VDE
  • Insulating Materials: Rubber
  • Input Power: AC Power

Outdoor Waterproof Ftta (Fiber To The Antenna) Optical Patch Cord Fullaxs LC/Upc TPU Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

SC/PC Single Mode Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC

UL Water-Proof Outdoor Using LED String Lights Cord for Decoration

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Landscaping, Commercial, Home, Festival
  • Certification: FDA, GS, SAA, VDE, FCC, CCC, LVD, UL, EMC, RoHS, CE
  • Power: 16-20W
  • Emitting Color: Changeable
  • Voltage: 110V
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Ningbo Leap Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 50001, PAS 28000, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Water-Proof Pigtail/Fiber Optic Pigtail/Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Feature: Water-Proof

Waterproof LSZH Cat 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Waterproof Outdoor Optic Connectors Ftta Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Us Waterproof Outdoor Extension Cord 3 Outlets Power Strip

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: PVC
  • Input Power: AC Power

Pdlc-Dlc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Assembly Patch Cord 7.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pdlc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Assembly
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Water Proof PVC Chinese Power Cord with Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: 3c Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: AC Power

1mm String Cord for DIY Craft Polyester Waxed Thread for Waterproof Clothes Weaving

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Feature: Low Shrinkage, Water Resistant
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Pattern: Waxed
  • Thread Type: Flat Waxed Thread
  • Size: 840d/16
  • Diameter: 1mm

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/Sc/St/LC

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St..
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Pdlc Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cords

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pdlc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Computer Accessories High Quality VDE Approved Rubber Waterproof Plug 2X1.0mm2 Power Extension Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.905 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, VDE
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Rubber
  • Plug Type: VDE
  • Insulating Materials: Rubber
  • Input Power: AC Power
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.