Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable 2018 Product List
3,899 products found from 177  

Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Waterproof Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm,Mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

6f Optical Fiber Water-Proof Armored Aerial Overhead Cable-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai

Competitive Fiber Optical Indoor Waterproof Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mini Sc Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cords/Drop Cable 8*4.5mm

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mini Sc/Optitap
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

10core Optical Fiber Waterproof Pigtail Cable II

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 500n<1000n
  • Core: Multicore

7.0mm PDLC Armored Fiber Optical LSZH Waterproof Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Armored Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable with PE Jacket Outdoor 4 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12/16/24 Core Water-Proof Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Double Armored Water Proof Optical Fiber Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 1.18-1.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable Max 12 Fibers PE Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

6 12 24 Core Central Tube Water-Proof Fiber Optical Cable and with Power Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYXTW Power Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

Wholesale Power USB Copper Wire Computer Cable for Cash Register

FOB Price: US $ 4.9-6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

24V B/M 3p POS Printer Cash Register Barcode Scanner Power Data USB Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6.4-9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

UTP Cat5e Ethernet Cable with UV Water-Proof Jacket for Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 30-80 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC Outdoor Cable Assembly for Ericsson Rru, with Cable Gyfjh 2b1 (LSZH) , 4.8mm / 7.0mm Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Waterproof LAN Cable UTP CAT6 /Ethernet Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 18-55 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable with Central Strengthen Member

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic MPO-MPO /Odva Armored Waterproof Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Waterproof: IP67
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH
  • Outer Jacket: Stainless Tube
  • Packing: by DHL. TNT, FedEx, UPS
  • Port: Shenzhen

Cash Register Round Black 4 Pin Computer Connect Data Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Outdoor UTP Cat5e/CAT6 Cable with Good Waterproof Jacket PE

Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Drop Cable Waterproof Patch Cord for CATV /LAN/Test Equipment

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

J599 Tactical Fiber Optical Patch Cord 4-8 Cores with Aviation Waterproof Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Industry,Ship,Vehicle
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: J599 Series of Aviation Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable with Scapc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 9.9-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Fibers Waterproof Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Self-Supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Type: Self-Supporting Outdoor
  • Crush Load (Long/Short Term): 200/1200 (N/100mm)

IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.