Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wavelength Division 2018 Product List
869 products found for 29  

Wavelength Division manufacturers & suppliers

Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

  • Of-Link Communications Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 100PCS/Week
  • Trademark: HSV
  • Origin: China
  • Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1310/1490/1550nm Fwdm

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Any Connector Available
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fwdm

FOB Price: US $ 16.57-19.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc
  • Description: Fwdm

16CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Optical CWDM (SC&LC)

FOB Price: US $ 200-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 16 Channel
  • First Channel: 1320nm

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Channel Wavelength (Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy (Nm): +-0.50
  • Channel Spacing (GHz): 100g
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 4-Channel): <=1.5
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 8-Channel): <=3.0
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 16-Channel): <=6.0

1310 1490 1550nm Wdm Products Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fwdm

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fwdm,Filter Wdm
  • Brand Name: Df Filter Wdm

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 185-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

1310, 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss Reflect Channel: <=0.5dB
  • Insertion Loss Pass Channel: <=0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss Variation: <0.3dB
  • Isolation Reflect Channel: >15

Single Mode 980nm Wavelength Division Multiplexers (980/1550nm WDM)

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥ 60
  • Directivity: ≥ 60

Wavelength Division Multiplexer (C Band Red and Blue)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power Handing (M W): 300
  • Operating Temperature: 0~+70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40~+85 Degree
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

1490/1550nm Optical Fiber Wdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 5.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM-1000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • Feature: 100MHz DWDM
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1528.77~1563.86nm&1569.59~1604.03nm
  • Return Loss: >/=50dB
  • Channel Spacing: 100GHz

N-CH Packed in 19-in 1u Rackmount Wavelength Division Multiplexer 100g DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Spacing: 100(Nm)
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth: >0.3(Nm)

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Channel Wavelength (Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy (Nm): +-0.50
  • Channel Spacing (GHz): 200g
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 4-Channel): <=1.5
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 8-Channel): <=3.0
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 16-Channel): <=6.0

8+1 CH Compact Wavelength Division Multiplexer C CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 50-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8+1 CH Compact CWDM
  • Keywords: Compact CWDM/Mini CWDM/Ccwdm

19 Inch Rack 100g 8CH Wavelength Division Multiplxing DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 25-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

19 Inch Rack 8CH Wavelength Division Demux DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 25-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

Fbt Wdm Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt Wdm Coupler: 1X2, 1X8, 1X16 Channel
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

5-Channel 10-Wavelength Mux&Demux DWDM (with UPG/EXP ports)

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Wavelength
Min. Order: 1 Wavelength
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Mux: CH48 CH57 CH58 CH59 CH60

Fwdm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer for Wdm-Pon, EDFA, Rfog

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: Pass 1510nm , Reflect 1310/1490nm
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Optical CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • Feature: Optical CWDM
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.5nm
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Directivity: >/=50dB
  • Return Loss: >/45dB

100GHz Dense Module 4, 8, 16 Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu 100GHz Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Spacing: 100(Nm)
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth: >0.3(Nm)

1480/1550nm Micro Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1457~1495 (1527~1566)
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1527~1566 (1457~1495)
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >25
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

8 Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexer 16 Channel Demux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 50-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Terminal Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 16" CWDM
  • Passband Width: 1270-1610nm

Mux Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 8 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

Mux Demux 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 16 Channels, 8 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=2.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

CWDM Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $ 23-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Bidirection Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): Tx: 1550, 1570, or 1270 , 1290 Rx: 1590,
  • No. of Channels: 2 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.6
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30
  • Isolation (Non Adjacent) (dB): >=40

4 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1271, 1291 or 1270 or 1290
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy (Nm): +-0.50
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.6
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30
  • Return Loss (dB): >=45
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.