Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wdm Converter 2018 Product List
765 products found from 31  

Wdm Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC1004SC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Gigabit Auto-Negotiation Wdm Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Transceiver 60km

FOB Price: US $ 10-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber

Media Converter with 10/100m 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Wdm Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100m Single Fiber, Wdm, Sm Media Converter, 1310/1550nm, 25km

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC

RS485/422/232 Single-Mode 20km 1310 /1550nm Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

Gigabit Mini Size Wdm Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Sc, St, FC

Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 60km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Fiber Optical Converter Wdm 10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Capacity: 10Mbps and 100Mbps
  • Optical Ports: Sc,St,FC,LC

10/100/1000m Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 80km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100m Ethernet Media Converter with Wdm 40km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: ROhS, CE

1 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Customized 100m Sc Wdm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 20km FCC

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Keywords: Fiber Media Converter/Ethernet Converter

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 1310/1550 Internal Sm 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 Bidi 1310/1550 Sm 60km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 80km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 External Sm 80km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal 10km

FOB Price: US $ 10-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Wdm Optical Media Converter FC External 1X9 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber FC

10/100/1000m Wdm Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Transceiver Internal 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m Internal 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

100km Wdm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100m with Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber

10/100/1000Mbps Wdm Single Fiber 20km Media Converter external power supply

FOB Price: US $ 65-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Flow control: Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressur
  • Standard: 70mm(W) x 93mm(D) x 25mm(H)
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Gigabit Media Converter Singlemode Duplex Wdm (TBC-MC3602E-D20-SC)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-3612e-D20-Sc
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10/100m Single-Mode Wdm Ethernet Media Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Shell Color: Gray or as Customized
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available
  • Packing: 1 Piece in 1 Bag or as U Require
  • Standard: CE, rohs
  • Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

APT-103WS33/53MC WDM Converter

Min. Order: 1 PAIR
  • Packing: 1pcs media converter and 1pcs power cable
  • Standard: IEEE802.3
  • Production Capacity: 5000pair/month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • HS Code: 8517622990
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter with Wdm Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10/100m: SFP to RJ45
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Fiberroad
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Adam-6542/W13-Ae Advantech Ethernet to Single Stand Wdm Fiber Optic Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Luchengtech Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.