5,358 products found from 198  

Wdm Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

1X8 Mini Fiber Wdm Optical

FOB Price: US $ 85-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Olt and ONU Connector Optical Receiver Wdm RF

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

T1490 R1310/1550 Optical Wdm with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic CF-Wdm with Connector Sc Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Optical Amplifier 1550nm EDFA Wtih Wdm Pon Input for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

FTTX FTTH Sc APC OTDR Fiber Optical Reflector Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 9.8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packing
  • Standard: SC/APC 1650nm

CATV FTTH 1310/1490/1550/1610nm Optical Fused Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

3port Pass 1550, 1310/1490 Reflect Mux Demux Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fwdm
  • Ports: 3 Ports

1.25g SFP Fiber Module Wdm 1310nm 1550nm Bidi

FOB Price: US $ 6.78-16.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Each 10 PCS SFP Optical Module in a Plastic Case
  • Standard: ISO, RoHS

Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss Reflect Channel: <=0.5dB
  • Insertion Loss Pass Channel: <=0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss Variation: <0.3dB
  • Isolation Reflect Channel: >15

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 5.25-6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Isolation: 30dB

CATV Mini Optic Fiber Node FTTH Wdm with Internet

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiver
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1563nm or 1260~1620nm
  • Output Level: 82
  • Work Bandwith: 47-1002MHz

Fiber Optic Df-Wdm Steel Tube with Connector LC

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Compatible with Huawei of Optical Receiver FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Sc/APC 1650nm Fiber Optical Reflector/ Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 9.52-9.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packing
  • Standard: SC/APC 1650nm

Optical Fiber Wdm for CATV FTTH (wavelength 980/1550)

FOB Price: US $ 7.35-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 980/1550

Mini Active FTTH 2 Way Output CATV Optical Receiver Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black

Fiber Optic Df-Wdm Steel Tube Without Connector

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Reflector/Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 10.5-10.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packing
  • Standard: SC/UPC 1650nm

1310/1490/1550nm Fwdm Filter 3 Channel Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler Fwdm Pon Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 6.6-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fwdm
  • Mode: ABS Box Type

1X18 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: US $ 192-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1310/1550/1490nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Coupler Product Type: 1 to 2 Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

Mini Type FTTH Outdoor Optic Receiver Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black

CATV Indoor Optical Node Receiver Wdm

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiver
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Max Output Level: 112
  • Dimension(mm): 210(L)*110(W)*4(H)

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

CATV Indoor Optical Receiver FTTH Wdm

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiver
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1100-1600nm
  • Housing Dimensions(mm): 76(L)×71(W)×24(H)
  • Maximum Output Level: 90

16-18 CH CWDM Rack Multiplexer Mux Demux Optical Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer

FTTX/FTTH CATV Optical Node Mini Optical Receiver Built-in Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.