3,580 products found for 119  

Wholesale Adapter Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.28-1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

1~30dB SC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Plastic

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Impact Adapter Type Attenuator of 3dB

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

ST/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic,Metal
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

FC Adapter Type Variable Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Adapter Type Mechanical Variable Fiber St/Sc Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 8.88-11.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fixed Value Sc Bulkhead Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Attenuator of Adaptor Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor Type Attenuator, Sc/APC
  • Wiring Devices: Adaptor Type Attenuator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland)
  • Application: Fiber Optical Testing

FC/Upc Adapter Type Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

1~30dB Mu Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Mu
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Ttenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Plastic

FC/PC Adapter Type Fixed Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB FC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Opelink's Fixed Adapter Type Attenuators (Bulkhead Type)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

FC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic,Metal
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

Fixed Type Adapter Type LC/Upc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Sc/Upc Adaptor Type Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

1~30dB LC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Adapter Type FC Female-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC Adapter Type Fixed Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

SC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/Upc Fix Type Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

FC Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Singlemode Female to Female FC Optical Fiber Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.65-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/St/Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

ST/PC Adapter Type Fixed Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Mu Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Mu
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Ttenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Plastic

Fiber Optic Adaptor Type Attenuator (Female LC/UPC to Female LC/UPC)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

FC Attenuator/FC Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Name: FC Adaptor Type Attenuator
  • Material: Iron
  • Store: in Stock
  • Working Temperature: -25~75

ST/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Multimode Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.