17,237 products found for 957  

Wholesale Adapters Fiber Optic

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Odva IP68 Sc/LC/MPO Waterproof Fiber Cable, Odva Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm and mm
  • Connection Structure: Odva-Sc/LC/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/Upc
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: Upc

Opgw Fiber Opical Optics Connection Cable of LC Fiber Optical Adapter with Low Loss at 0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Endoscopic Storz Light Transmit Bundle Surgical Fiber Optic Light Cable with Wolf Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 75-95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Trocar
  • Application: Abdominal
  • Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485, Ec Declaration
  • Group: Adult
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

  Fiber Optic Adapter Sm Cable TV Network/Optical   Fiber LAN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/APC
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: APC

SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Factory Price 2m 6.5FT Gigabit LAN RJ45 Computer Network Cable Patch Cord Cat5e CAT6 UTP SFP FTP SFTP Broadband Internet Fiber Optic Shielding Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.024 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Guang Dong Yilian Cables Company Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

MTRJ Adapter Simplex Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Junjin Technology Co, . Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Factory Supply Low Price RoHS.Ce.FC UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cat5/Cat5e/CAT6/Cat7 LAN Cable Network Cable with 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Adapter High Speed

FOB Price: US $ 0.024 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: CCA/CCS/Cu/CCAM/Bc
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Guang Dong Yilian Cables Company Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

High Quality Outdoor 2- 288 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors Types

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Stainless Steel Singlemode FTTH Cable 2 Fo Corning Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

48-144 Cores Multicore FTTH Indoor Cable Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable of Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

LC-LC Multimode Pre-connectorized Multiple PVC Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: siglemode&multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber FC/mm Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Single Mode) Sc-LC Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC St Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Scapc-Scupc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Digital Audio Quartz Glass Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

10m 2.0 4K 60Hz 18gbps Aoc Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, DVD, DVD Player, Game Player, TV
  • Color: Blue/Grey/Black/White/Green/Red (as Your Request)
  • Definition: 1080P, 2160p
  • Resolution: 4K
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.