769 products found for 27  

Wholesale Agc Optical Receiver

manufacturers & suppliers

Prevail FTTB CATV 1GHz Agc Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bi-Directional: No
  • Feature: with CWDM

FTTH AGC Optical Receiver with Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 16-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Passing: 1310,1490nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV

Optical Node/CATV 4-Port Output Outdoor AGC Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 108dBuV
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7 ~ +2

1 Output FTTH AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz
  • Output Level: >=83.5dBuV

Hot Sale Mini CATV FTTH Optical Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 3Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

CATV Agc Outdoor Fiber Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 40-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

Mini Type FTTH AGC Optical Receivers (FWR-8610G)

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Type FTTH AGC Optical Receivers (Fwr-8610g)
  • Working Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: 0 ~ -15dBm

Mini Optical Receiver Support 1g with AGC/Wdm

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black

Cheap Price CATV Optical Transmitter Receiver Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 42-48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

CATV AGC Outdoor Optical Node Receiver Two-Way

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV Hfc
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

CATV Optical Receiver with AGC (OR-860JA)

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860lh-Ii
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

FTTH Mini Fiber Optical Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Application: FTTH/FTTB
  • Input Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC
  • Input Optical Power: -7~+2dBm
  • Agc: Yes

One/Two Output AGC FTTH Optical Receiver with Building 1550nm Filter

FOB Price: US $ 16-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Passing: 1310,1490nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV

4 Output AGC Optical Node/Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 110dBuV
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7 ~ +2

High Quality Optical Filter Receiver AGC Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey

Outdoor 4way AGC Optical Receiver (FWR-8640FG)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Input Wavelength: 1100-1600nm
  • Receiver Power Range: -5~-18

FTTH Optical Receiver Suitable for Analog Digital TV with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 16-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dB
  • Dimension: 128*77*22mm
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE; RoHS; ISO

Hfc CATV Outdoor Optical Receiver Agc

FOB Price: US $ 65-138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

FTTB 2 Outputs Agc Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 47-52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Consumption: ≤ 10W
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: indoor type
  • Port: Ningbo

FTTB 2 Outputs AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Receiving Optical Power: -9 - +2dBm
  • Optical Wavelength: 1100-1600nm
  • Max Output Level: 110dBuV

CATV Optical Node AGC Outdoor Receiver with 2 Output with Return Path

Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Optical Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Output Port: 2 Output
  • Output Level: 114dBuV

Mini CATV FTTH AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Input Wavelength(Nm): 1550± 20
  • Return Loss: ≥ 16dB
  • Connector Type: FC/APC Sc/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

Two Output AGC FTTH Optical Receiver with Building 1550nm Filter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey

Factory Supplier CATV Optic Node 2way AGC CATV Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1100-1600nm
  • Optical Input Power: -6~+2dBm

Two-Input Agc Bi-Directional Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 100-108 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Hfc
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 220mm(L)X 205mm(W)X 65mm(H)
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: AGC OPTICAL RECEIVER WITH 2 OUTPUT

Outdoor 4 Outputs Agc Optical Receiver (WR8604DJ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Shape: Square
  • Output Ports: Four

CATV Four Output AGC Optical Receiver Work Station with Reverse Path

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical AGC Range: -8dBm~+2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 45/87 ~862/1003

FTTH CATV 2output Optical Receiver AGC

FOB Price: US $ 8-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 47 - 862MHz / 1GHz

FTTH AGC Optical Receiver with Wdm Modular

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black

AGC Optical Receiver/ Hfc Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1600
  • Optical Return Loss(Db): More Than 45
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.