4,628 products found for 210  

Wholesale Bare Optic Fiber

manufacturers & suppliers

Telecommunication Passive Fiber Optic Drop Cable MPO Patch Cord Fiber Bare

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

SC/PC-LC/PC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Indoor with 2.0mm Breakout Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Odva Mpc/LC/Sc IP67 Waterproof Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Outdoor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Odva Mpc/LC/Sc Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor, Outdoor Patch Cord, Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Sc-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc/FC φ 2 MTP MPO Fanout Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic /LC, Mu, MT-RJ, Sc, FC and St

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Om3 LC-Sc-Dx Multi-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

Optic Fiber Cool Connection Element Manufacture

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Structure Type: Bare or with Protector
  • Packing: Neutro-Packing or as Clients' Requirements
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Factory Price 2m 6.5FT Gigabit LAN RJ45 Computer Network Cable Patch Cord Cat5e CAT6 UTP SFP FTP SFTP Broadband Internet Fiber Optic Shielding Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.024 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Guang Dong Yilian Cables Company Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Optic Fiber Cool Connection Element Manufacture

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Structure Type: Bare or with Protector
  • Packing: Neutro-Packing or as Clients' Requirements
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Optic Fiber Cool Connection Element China Supplier

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, Telcordia Gr-326-Core, Ice Standard
  • Brand: Vtom
  • Structure Type: Bare or with Protector
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Fiber LC to LC Single-Mode 40m

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, UL, RoHS

Fiber LC to LC Single-Mode 10m

FOB Price: US $ 12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, UL, RoHS

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Bare Fiber Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

MPO-MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord with Bare Fiber for Fiber Optic Data Transmission

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

LC/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Multimode Duplex Flat 45 Degree Boots Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.88-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP-MTP 24core Om4 Optical Fiber High Integrated Trunk Cable Patchcords for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 52-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Cate5e UTP Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optical
  • Connector: Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Have Best Price

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Digital Audio Quartz Glass Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optical
  • Connector: Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Original Corning SMF-28e Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Patented Fiber Optic Welding Machine (T-207X)

FOB Price: US $ 2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Competitive Price MPO Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Optical Fiber Cable Cat5e

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

8/12/24/48/96/144 Cores OS2/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 32-34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.