1,999 products found for 64  

Wholesale Bidi Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

155MB/S Bidi 20km 1330/1550nm (1550/1330nm) SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 155MB/S

Bidi Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 155Mbps 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

QSFP 40-Gbps bidirectional (BiDi) transceiver supplier in China with low price, high quality

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 40G

1.25gbps Bidi /Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km Reach 1490nm Tx / 1550 Nm Rx

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

1.25g Single Fiber Bidi Wdm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver (1GMBDSC)

FOB Price: US $ 34-40 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver with Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 8.9-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Tx 1490nm/Rx 1550 nm 80km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Function

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

SFP+ Bidi Optical Transceiver 20km Optical Links Switch Type Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Bidi (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 24-26.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

1.25g Bidi Optical Transceiver 10/20/40/80/120km

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

SFP Bidi 155m 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 20km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1490
  • Wavelength: 20km
  • Connector: LC
  • Packing: 20PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: ROHS

SFP Single Fiber Bidi Optical Transceiver 155Mbps (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 24-26.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Bidi 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 1.25gbps 80km Sc 3.3V/5V

FOB Price: US $ 6-80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25G BIDI SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

1.25g 1310/1490/1550 Bidi Sc 20/40/80km SFP Transceiver Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 1-49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 155m 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550
  • Wavelength: 40km
  • Connector: LC
  • Packing: 20PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: ROHS

SFP Transceiver Bidi 1550MB/S 1310tx/1550rx; 1310tx/1550rx Fp; 40km

FOB Price: US $ 17-22 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible or OEM 1.25g/2.5g 1310nm/1490nm, 20km Bidi Gpon Class B+ Sc Sff ONU Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

Bidi 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 2.5g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 2.5g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 16.12-20.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps Bidi 20km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 6-80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Bidi 1X9 Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

OEM 1.25g/2.5g 1310nm/1490nm 20/40/80/120km Bidi Gpon Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

Customized 40-80km 1490/1550nm Bidi Sc Interface SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 2.5g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 2.5g
  • Reach: 1310&1550
  • Wavelength: 40km

GLC-BX40-D-I BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

1.25g 20km Bidi SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-11.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Bidi SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25gbps 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.