637 products found from 28  

Wholesale Catv Hfc Receiver

manufacturers & suppliers

Made in China CATV AGC Optical Receiver for Hfc

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Hfc CATV Outdoor Optical Receiver Agc

FOB Price: US $ 65-138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

CATV Hfc Audio Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 245-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
  • Receiving Optical: -5 ~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3 ~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional
  • RF Output Port Number: 4

HFC CATV Outdoor Video Fiber Optic Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 65-138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB

CATV AGC Outdoor Optical Node Receiver Two-Way

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV Hfc
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

Waterproof Outdoor Optical Receiver (WR8602)

Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: CATV Hfc
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Receive Optical Power: -5~+2dBm
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request

Four-Way CATV Optical Node Receiver (WR1004DJ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV Hfc
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Optical Receiver Used for Hfc Network

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey

CATV Outdoor Optical Receiver (WR8602JL)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV Hfc
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

CATV Outdoor Two Way Optical Receiver Manual

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV Hfc
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Two-Input Agc Bi-Directional Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 100-108 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Hfc
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 220mm(L)X 205mm(W)X 65mm(H)
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: AGC OPTICAL RECEIVER WITH 2 OUTPUT

CATV Fttc FTTB 1GHz Outdoor Optical Receiver Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV Hfc
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

SA1012R 1GHz Two Way Bi-Directional Outdoor CATV Trunk Ampilfier with Reverse 12dB for HFC Network

FOB Price: US $ 135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: SA1012r
  • Forawrd Frequency Bandwidth: 87-1000MHz
  • Forawrd Gain: 38-40dB
  • Optical Connector: FC/PC

High Performance CATV Hfc Network 1GHz 4way Output Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optic Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Receiving Power Range: -9~+2dBm
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Hfc-09W CATV Optical Receiver with Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 11-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001

Professional Supplier High Performance CATV Hfc Network 1GHz 4way Output Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: CATV
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Docsis 3.0 Cmts CATV Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chongqing Jinghong V&T Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Chongqing

CATV 2 Outputs Optical Node/Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Frequency: 47-862MHz
  • Agc Range: -7~+2dBm
  • Output Level: 102dbuv
  • Application: CATV&Hfc
  • Packing: 1PC in a Box, 10set/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 200set/Day
  • Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd
  • Shandong ISO 9001

Hfc CATV Outdoor Line Extender Amplifier, 870 MHz

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: CTN
  • Standard: 292*204.5*126.9mm
  • Seehai Electron Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH CATV (1X2 1310/1550 Coupler)

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

CATV Fttc FTTB 1GHz Outdoor Optical Node Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB
  • Receive Optical Power: -9~+2dBm

Field 2 Outputs CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860B-8S)

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860b-8s
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

CATV - Four Way Optical Receiver (GW-SOR706)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 8Pcs/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: GW-SOR706
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Top Design! ! ! CATV Video Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 65-138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB

2-Way Output CATV Small Optical Receiver (SR812S)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • CATV Equipment: Optical Receiver
  • Name: Optical Nodes/Receivers
  • Fiber Node Wavelength: 1100 -1600nm
  • Fiber Node Laser: Dfb
  • Fiber Node Fiber Type: Single Mode

1310nm Field Optical Receiver (HT-OR-860JB)

FOB Price: US $ 56-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860jb
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Hfc Broadband Network for FTTB Optic Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 40-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Input Power: -8 ~ +1 dBm
  • Return Loaa: -4-0dBm

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: US $ 65-138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

8 Way Excellent Performance Hfc Return Path Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: 8 Way Hfc Return Path Optical Receiver
  • Function: Hfc Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 8 Way Hfc Return Path Optical Receiver
  • Number of Optical Receiver(PCS): 8
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.