4,120 products found for 158  

Wholesale Catv Port

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/APC/FTTH CATV and Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

4-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz CATV Signal Splitter F Type Connector Port 1 in 4 out

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Steel
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm

Network Cable Box 4 Fe Epon CATV Port with WiFi ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

PLC Splitter Low Excess Loss 1X16 Ports for Pon CATV

FOB Price: US $ 17-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

FTTH Wdm CATV EDFA Fullwell 64 Port

FOB Price: US $ 3900-7890 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

6CH CWDM+Upg Port in Plug Box with LC/Upc for CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm-Pon
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

8 Ports of Pon CATV Wdm EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 2u Rack: Total Output Powert 27~39dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

Fiber Amplifier CATV Wdm EDFA 32 Pon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Pon EDFA, CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

PLC Splitter 1X32 Ports / Access Network and FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $ 31-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: Sc

Pon & CATV Wdm EDFA, 32/64 Port Output and Each Port 22dBm

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Single Mode Fiber Coupler / Connector Type 1X2 Ports FC /CATV Access Network

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None Connector
  • Material Shape: Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 2000
  • Core: Single Core

CATV EDFA Fiber Amplifier 32 Gpon Gepon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Huawei Certified EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

2018 New Outdoor 4 Ports with 4 Ports EDFA with Wdm Epon Olt

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Die-Casting Aluminum
  • Installation Way: Wall-Mount or Pole-Mount

1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA 32 Port with 32 Pon Prot

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm

4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon Olt ONU

FOB Price: US $ 86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

6 Way Satellite TV Splitter 5-2400MHz Power Splitter All Ports Power Pass

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Zinc Alloy
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm

Gepon ONU 4 Port 10/100base-T

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

WiFi Function 4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon ONU

FOB Price: US $ 86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)
  • Management: Web or Software

Yantai Yatai 20 Years Manufacturer CATV 16 Port 22dBm with Wdm for Connect with Olt High Power EDFA Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1380-1420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Size: 57*19*86CM Weight: 9KG
  • Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd
  • Shandong

19inch 1u EDFA 16 Ports for CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA: Erbium Doped Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wavelength: 1545~1555nm
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Epon with 1 Pon and 1 CATV Port No WiFi for FTTH ONU

FOB Price: US $ 38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm
  • Hunan WPX Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan

Fiber Optical Fwdm CATV 1550nm Port

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Epon with 1 Pon and 1 CATV Port for FTTH ONU

FOB Price: US $ 38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm
  • Hunan WPX Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan

Htd Fiber Optical Fwdm CATV 1550nm Port

Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fwdm
  • Name: Pon Fwdm
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Cost Effective Epon with 1 CATV, 1 10/100/1000m Port Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm
  • Hunan WPX Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan

Eoc Cable Modem Two Ports

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Product Size: 180×120×90mm
  • Weight: 370g
  • Packing: Gift of Box
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan

FTTH Mini Box 6 Ports of Fiber Optic Terminal Box System

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Joint Splice Enclosure Fosc Horizontal Type 4 Ports 2 in 2 out Cheap

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Joints Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Number of Inlet/Outlet Ports: 4 Ports
  • Sealing Structure: Heat-Shrinkable Sealing

Eoc Slave Modem 4 Ouput Ports Gpon/Epon/Gepon

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Internet
  • Function: Receive Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chipset: Ar7410,Rtl8198
  • Modulation Frequency: 7.5 MHz - 67.5MHz

8 Pon Port 1000base-T for FTTH Gepon Olt

FOB Price: US $ 3085 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-8pon
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.