7,778 products found from 250  

Wholesale Catv Power

manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality 5~2400MHz CATV Power Inserter

FOB Price: US $ 0.999-3.256 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: CATV Power Inserter

Csp-18500 CATV Power Inserter/Power Inserter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Power Inserter
  • Application: Communication
  • Classification: CATV Power Inserter
  • Standby Time: Standard Machine
  • Equipment Mode: Centralized Model
  • Brand: Catvscope
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

CATV 1310/1550nm FTTH Mini Optical Transmitter Wtih Single Optical Power Output

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Optical Output Wavelength: 1310±20/1550±20nm
  • Frequency Range: 47-1000MHz
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser
  • in-Band Flatness: ±0.75dB
  • RF Input Level: 72 ~ 82dBuV
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC
  • Xi'an Jizhong Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd
  • Shaanxi ISO 9001, ISO 14001

FTTX Pon Optical 1550nm Indoor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) , 17dB Output Optical Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-17

Power Supplier with Amperemeter and Voltmeter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 201 - 300W
  • Input Voltage: 220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply
  • Hunan Hkt Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan

Over Current Protection Power Supplier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 201 - 300W
  • Input Voltage: 220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply
  • Hunan Hkt Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan

Multiple Outputs Intelligent Power Supplier

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Output Type: Multiple
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 201 - 300W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Parallel Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply
  • Hunan Hkt Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan

New Tw3208e Handheld Optical Power Test Meter Used for Telecom CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800-1700nm
  • Detector: Ingaas
  • Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+6 / -50~+26

Techwin Power Meter Tw3208e Used for Optical Power Measurement

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800-1700nm
  • Detector: Ingaas
  • Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+6 / -50~+26

2016 Techwin Tw3208e Fiber Optic Power Meter with Self-Calibrated Function

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800-1700nm
  • Detector: Ingaas
  • Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+6 / -50~+26

Output Power 1550nm CATV Optical Mini Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 90-93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

8 Port Pon & CATV Wdm EDFA with 1u Rack

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1u Rack: Total Output Powert 13~26dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

1310nm Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 90-93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

High Power Amplifier Pon CATV EDFA 64 Ports 1310 1490 1550 Wdm Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

IP Camera Transmitter Eoc Ethernet Over Coax Converter

FOB Price: US $ 30-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Ethernet Eoc Slave Over Coax

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Over Existing Cable Infrastructure G. Hn Based Eoc

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

Eoc Master Over Ethernet Over Coax Cable G. Hn

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Over Existing Cable Based Eoc Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Over Existing Coax Cable Eoc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Over Existing Coax Cable Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Csp-9008A

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH CATV Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Working Temperature: -20 ~ +55(ºC)
  • Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85(ºC)
  • Work Relative Temp: 5 ~ 95(%)
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: US $ 1-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ehternet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions:103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm: Weight:0.19kg (for 4101c)
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard:G.9960, G.9961, G.99: Certifications:UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, E
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box

FWT-1550es -2X6 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optical Output Power: 2X6

Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master Ethernet Over Coax

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

Onaccess G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Eoc Master
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

Onaccess G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master Eoc Slave

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Eoc Master
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

Wholesale 4 Port CATV EDFA with Wdm and Pon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell Triple Play 4 Ports Pon+CATV Wdm EDFA Wit
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Wholesale FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Node Receiver for CATV

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Green
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.