21,342 products found from 853  

Wholesale Central Tube

manufacturers & suppliers

Ce Certified Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

Pyrex Bending Glass Tube for Central Feeding System

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Condensation Forms: Water-Cooled
  • Type: Boiler Condenser
  • Material: Glass
  • Structural Form: Horizontal
  • Heat Transfer Mode: Regenerative
  • Form: Shell-Tube

Central Loose Tube GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

50 Meters Annealed Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

General Surface Support Buoyancy Chain Through Buoy Central Tube for Chain to Pass Through

FOB Price: US $ 200-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Foam Core: Polyethylene Foam
  • Skin: PU with Customers Required Color
  • Warranty: 24 Months
  • Diameter: 0.3m-3m
  • Length: 0.5m-6m
  • Working Life: 10-13 Years

Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Self-Supporting with Steel Tape Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12f Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube Aerial GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Aerial 8/12/24 Core GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Central Tube Cable

FOB Price: US $ 700 / Roll
Min. Order: 3 Rolls
  • Packing: Wooden Reel
  • Standard: 1000m/reel,2000m/reel,3000m/reel,customer's requir
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China

Super Low Price Central Africa Market Motorcycle Inner Tube 110/90-16

FOB Price: US $ 0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Inner Tube
  • Diameter: 13-14"
  • Tire Design: Bias Belted Tyre
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, DOT
  • Tread Pattern: Dual Purpose Tread Pattern
  • Kind: Low Pressure Tire

Fiber Optical Cable Figure 8 Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gyxt8s
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

3/4"X30m Pre Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

Optical Fiber Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4 Core Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,

50FT Pancake Coiled Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: ASTM B280

4 Core Armored Sm Optical Fibre Cable GYXTW Aerial Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Flexible Tube for Ventilator & Central Air Conditioning

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Material: Aluminum Foil + High-Strength Steel Wires
  • Usage: for Air Conditioner, Industrial, for Refrigerate,Kitchen Smoke Sucker
  • Application: Construction
  • Shape: Round
  • Performance: Wearable
  • Certification: ISO, CE

Metallic Strength Member Central Tube Filled Steel-PE Shealth Outdoor OFC

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber GYXTC8S Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 3.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number of Fiber Cores: Provide Different Cores, 1 to 144 Cores
  • Packing: Customed

Central Loose Tube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

50FT Insulated Pair Coil Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: ASTM B280

Central Loose Tube GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable 12 Single Mode GYXTW Central Loose Tube Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Optical Cable Central Tube (GYXTW)

Min. Order: 16000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Jacket Color: Black
  • Packing: Wooden Drum

15m Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: ASTM B280

Gyftw Central Tube 4c 8c G652D with FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Communication Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube Gyxtc8s with FRP

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

50m Insulated Copper Tube for LG Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

12000BTU Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner Parts

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

50m Pre Insulated Copper Pipe Tube for Central AC

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

50 Meters Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.