15,623 products found from 743  

Wholesale Com Modules

manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 19.9-35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

2 Channel Remote Receiver Module with 433 315MHz Frequency

FOB Price: US $ 4-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Working Principle: Electro-Optical Type

2D Barcode Scanner Engine Ep3000 Embedded Scanning Module

FOB Price: US $ 43.5-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Flatbed Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 2100times/Second
  • Scanning Light Source: CMOS
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner, Document Scanner

1.25gbps SFP Optical Transceiver/ SFP Module 20km Reach Duplex LC

FOB Price: US $ 9.9-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

High Quality 1d Laser Embedded Barcode Scanner, Fixed Mounted Barcode Reader, Mini Barcode Reading Module for ATM /Vending Machine/Locker, Mj2260

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: Laser
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, COM, PS/2
  • Scanning Element: Laser

F3100/F4100 2D Fixed Kiosk Barcode Scanner Module

FOB Price: US $ 60-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Network Scanning: Not Support Network
  • Type: Kiosk
  • Interface Type: RS232
  • Scan Speed: Na
  • Scan Element Type: Na
  • Model: F3100/F4100

2D Barcode Scanner Engine Ep3000s Embedded Scanning Module for Screen Qr Code

FOB Price: US $ 39.5-51 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Flatbed Scanner
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Network Scanning: Support Network
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, COM

China Supply Industrial Laser Barcode Reader/Scanner Module Fits Easily Into Any Enclosure

FOB Price: US $ 10-105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Barcode Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 260 Scans/Sec
  • Scanning Light Source: LED
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner

2D Scanner Engine Ep3000 Embedded Scanner Module

FOB Price: US $ 45-51 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Imager Engine
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Flatbed Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 2100times/Second
  • Scanning Light Source: CMOS
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner, Document Scanner

10g SFP+ Lr Sm 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 18.9-34.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Xbee USB Adapter Module V2 0 Arduino Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 21.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Simple to Use: High Quality
  • Including: Series 1 and Series 2.5
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: Shanhai
  • Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000

Wholesale Bidi System Optical Multiplexer Module CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux and Demux
  • Ports: 2 Fiber, 2-COM, 8-out

Wholesale Full Color LED Display Screen Module (500*500mm)

FOB Price: US $ 670-780 / Piece
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • Display Function: Video Display, Image & Text Display, Market Display
  • Pixel Pitch: 3.9mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R,1G,1B
  • Pixel Density: 65536
  • Scanning Mode: 1/16

1.25g 1310nm 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP Module 20km 40km 80km

FOB Price: US $ 9.9-49.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • Fiber Type: LC/Sc

10g Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 355-595 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Wholesale Waterproof 160 2 SMD 2835 LED Module with Lens

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: SMD2835
  • Emitting Color: Warm/Cool/Pure White /Red/Blue/Green
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1W
  • LED Chips: Samsung
  • IP Rating: IP68

24CH Aawg Fiber Optic DWDM, 19" Rack-Mounted Optical Module C23-C46

FOB Price: US $ 600-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 24 out

Wholesale High Brightness Indoor Full Color P4 LED Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 1032-58600 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Square Meter
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • IP Rating: IP43
  • Pixel Pitch: 4mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R, 1G, 1B
  • Display Function: Video Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 220W / m²
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen Foxgolden Technology Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, HSE, ISO 14064, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE

Wholesale Top Quality Ceramic Fiber Module for High Temperature Kiln

FOB Price: US $ 1.02 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Usage: Thermal Insulation Coatings, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

15 Inch IP65 Military Industrial TFT LCD Rugged Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: ≤17"
  • Application: Indoor, Computer, Advertising, Surveillance, Mobile Phone, Military Rugged
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: Touch Display, LED Backlight Display, With Remote Control, Support TV Function
  • Optimum Resolution: 1600x900
  • Type: TFT

2D Qr Barcode Scannning Module, Embedded ODM/OEM Barcode Scanning Reader Mj E1203

FOB Price: US $ 25.5-28.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Scanner
  • Kind: Imager
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: CMOS
  • Interface Type: USB, COM, PS/2
  • Scanning Element: CMOS

Wholesale M10 RGB Full Color LED Display Module 320mm*160mm for Outdoor Advertising LED Display

FOB Price: US $ 4.6-5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Pixel Pitch: 10mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R, 1G, 1B
  • Display Function: Image & Text Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 220W / m²

Factory Wholesale Stereo Headset Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-4.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1/8 Scan P7.62 Wholesales Modules

FOB Price: US $ 600 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Square Meter
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • Display Function: Video Display
  • Pixel Pitch: 7.62mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R,1G,1B
  • Pixel Density: 17,222 dots / m²
  • Scanning Mode: 1/8 Scan

Wholesale and High Brightness P8 HD Outdoor LED Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 420-460 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 2 Square Meters
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Pixel Pitch: 8mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R, 1G, 1B
  • Display Function: Video Display, Image & Text Display, Text Display, Market Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 140 W/M²

Suoer Wholesale 50W 18V Flexible Poly Solar Power Module

Min. Order: 5000 Watt
  • Number of Cells: 36pcs
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Polycrystalline Silicon
  • Max. Power: 50W
  • Color: Blue

Wholesale Light Weight Insulation 1260c Standard Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 1.02 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Usage: Thermal Insulation Coatings, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

110V LED Module Manufacturers Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 0.41-0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: SMD 2835LED
  • Emitting Color: Warm/Cool/Pure White /Red/Blue/Green
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP67

1400 Heat Insulation Ceramic Fibre Module for Kiln Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 1.02 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Length: as Per Customer's Request
  • Width: as Per Customer's Request
  • Thickness: as Per Customer's Request
  • Density: 160kg/M3
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.