5,118 products found for 165  

Wholesale Communication Patch Panel

manufacturers & suppliers

Communication Cable & LAN Cable 24 Port UTP Cat. 6 Patch Panel with Back Bar

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Patch Panel China
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Used

MPO 1u Patch Panel with Three Samll MPO Cassettes

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sliding Type 24 Port Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 12 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 24

24~48 Cores 19" Fiber Optic ODF or Rack Mount Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Flat MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTX FTTH Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Packing: Package Box

Cat5e UTP Patch Panel with Cat5e UTP Cable

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

24 Ports 19 Inches Racked Mounted Optical PoE Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Network
  • Connection Structure: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Panel
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Terminal Box 8 Fiber Distribution Box Patch Panel with 8PCS Sc/APC Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 22.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Hear Shrink Type
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 9
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: Opelink or OEM

1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

24f Rack Mounted Fiber Patch Panel with Sc/FC/St/LC Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Communication

Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel for LC MPO Cassette Solution

FOB Price: US $ 6-79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: Data Communication Applications
  • Features: Sliding Tray Design, FTTX FTTH Solutions

Modular 3u MTP/MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

144F MPO-LC OM3 Multimode Aqua Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 30-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1u 19'' 12 Ports Fiber Optical Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u MPO Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Angled MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Angled
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Fiber PLC Splitter Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1U 48 Ports Fiber Optic MTP to LC Singlemode Rack Mounted Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 31-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Rectangle
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

96cores with MPO-LC Patchcords and Adapters MPO Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Rack Mounted MPO Patch Panel with 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Cold Rolled Steel

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 12 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Ports FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Metal Color Can Be Chose: 6-72 Ports Can Be Chose
  • Metal Thickness Can Be Customized: OEM Fiber Pigtail and Adapter

Modular MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Connection Structure: LC/MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

5U Fiber Patch Panel (5U Fiber ODF)

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Drawer Type 36 Ports ODF/Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Size: 482*300*90mm
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 30, 000/Month

24/48 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Wall Mount Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Drawer Type 12 Ports ODF/Patch Panel

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Size: 482*300*45mm
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 30, 000/Month

Fixed Rack Mount Type Patch Panel 24cores Type2

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Size: 42*30*4.45cm
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 30, 000/Month

12-96 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 16.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Metal Color Can Be Chose: 6-72 Ports Can Be Chose
  • Metal Thickness Can Be Customized: OEM Fiber Pigtail and Adapter
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.