8,148 products found from 407  

Wholesale Connector Pigtail

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic 12 Bunchy Pigtail with Sc/Upc Connector Sm Manufacture/ Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand: Huaxin

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24cores Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Breakout Pigtail
  • Capacity: 48cores

Waterproof Pigtail Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail with Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable
  • Exchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310,1550nm

Fiber Optic Pigtail with LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

PVC Optical Pigtail with LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

LC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Om3 50/125 Aqua/Green

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1.5m 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH Jacket with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.33-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Pigtails with FC/APC and Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

12 Core Sm Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Pigtail Cable with FC Sc LC St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Fiber: Sm
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/St and So on
  • Insetion Loss: Less Than 0.3dB
  • Return Loss: More Than 45dB

Fiber Optics Collimator Pigtail with FC/APC 0.9mm Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC,FC,St,Sc,Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic H Connector 5.0mm Outdoor Patch Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

LSZH Gja 900um Waterproof Pigtail with Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 17-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable / Pigtail with BNC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Optical Fiber Pigtail with St Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
  • Insert Los: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000&RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen

Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail with Mu Connector 0.9mm Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sm Simplex 0.9mm/2.0mm Fiber Optic LC Connector Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

900um Mu Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail with FC/APC and Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.57-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Fiber Cores St Connector

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Top Quality Bunchy Breakout Jumper Patchcord Pigtail with FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand: Huaxin

Sc Connector FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Optic Pigtail
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Color Coded Fiber Optical Pigtail with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-7.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Pigtail with FC/APC and Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

900um Mu Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

12cores Optical Fiber Bunched Pigtail with Sc Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Sc/APC Green Connector Fiber Optic Fanout Bundle Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Service Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.