26,095 products found from 1,863  

Wholesale Core Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

1/2 Cores Fiber Optical/Optic FTTH Communication Indoor/Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

1 or 2 Core Aerial Self-Suporting FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 1/2/4 Core

GYTS Aerial & Duct Outdoor 12 24 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-200 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

Stranded Optical Ground Wire Opgw Cable with 24 Core

FOB Price: US $ 3.1-3.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Maxim 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Cables/FTTH Cable/FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 55-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Cores Gjxv FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, Tlc

High Quality Manufacturer MPO/MTP 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: MPO/MTP
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657,G655,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4,Om5
  • Fiber Count: 8,12,24,48core

12 Core Self-Support Armour Communication Aerialfiber Optical Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor 96 Core Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Multicore

GYTS 24 Core Directly Buried Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joinr Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GJFJV 8 Core Om3 Tight Buffered LSZH Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

7.0mm 24 Cores Armored Optical Fiber 250um Bare Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

48 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable with Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Jumper Wire Single Core Indoor 12/24c Optical Fiber Yarn Cable (GJFJV)

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable Indoor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory 4 Cores Gjyxch FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, High-Speed Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Single Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

6 Core G657A Fiber FRP Strengthen Member Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Cores Indoor Bundle Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Inside

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Bundle Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2-288 Core FRP Central Strength Member Non Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTY)

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fibre Cable-12 Cores Light-Armored GYXTW Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000n

MPO-LC Fanout 12 Cores 2.0mm Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Optical Fiber 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable 2 Cores Self-Supporting

FOB Price: US $ 0.049-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Mode: Singlemode Mulitimode

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Multi Cores Optical Fiber Flat Ribbon Indoor Cable for Communication Use

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/FC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Lcv Series Multi-Core Side Glow Optical Fiber Cable in Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 49-799 / Roll
Min. Order: 5 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Illumination
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

ADSS Fiber Optical Cable 48 Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

Gyxtc8s Outdoor G652d 6 Core O/H Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTC8S)

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: Gyxtc8s

2-144 Cores Loose Tube Steel Wire Armoured Optical Cable GYTA33

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

12 Core LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.