22,064 products found from 1,103  

Wholesale Drop Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Twin Side by Side Drop Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-100n
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale Shielded Satellite Drop Coaxial Rg59 Security Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Rg59
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core/4cores/6cores FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Without Connector
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality G657A1 FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 49 / KM
Min. Order: 100 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector or Splice
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

1/2 Cores Fiber Optical/Optic FTTH Communication Indoor/Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Overhead Insulated Aerial Bundle Service Drop Triplex ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE or PVC or PE
  • Sheath Material: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Overhead Aluminum Aerial Bundle Cable, Duplex/Triplex Service Drop Cable, Aluminum Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: No Jacket
  • Wire Core Material: Aluminum , Aluminum Alloy

Electric Calbe 0.6/1kv Nassa, ABC Electrical Power Conductor Cable, Aerial Bundle Cable XLPE Insulation XLPE Cable Overhead Service Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Car
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH G657A Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh

FOB Price: US $ 0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G657A
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Shape
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

1-4 Core Communication Telecom FTTH Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.056 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ABC Cable Aluminum Conductor XLPE Insulated Cable, Overhead Aerial Bundle Cable, Douplex/Triple/Quadruplex Service Drop Cable, Urd Cable, Ud Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PE
  • Sheath Material: No Sheath
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

FTTH Drop Cable Singlemode 2core G. 657A Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.049-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Mode: Singlemode Mulitimode

Flame Resistant Tight Buffer Micro Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH/TPU Outer Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 100-380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

1 or 2 Core Aerial Self-Suporting FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 1/2/4 Core

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Aerial Cables Network Cable Drop Wire

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Telephone Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.053 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable with Messenger

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Low Voltage Service Drop Aerial Boundle ABC Cable (BS 7870-5)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-99 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: N/a
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Quadruplex PVC Drop Urd Power XLPE Electric Aluminum ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

2core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

4 Core G657A1 Fiber LSZH Steel Outdoor FTTH Drop Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Round FTTH 1 Core Optcial Fiber Cable Drop Cable with Massager

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Maxim 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Cables/FTTH Cable/FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 55-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, FTTX/Ftta
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: FTTH Indoor Drop Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/Lsoh/PE
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.