1,374 products found for 54  

Wholesale Dwdm Sfp+ Transceivers

manufacturers & suppliers

30dB 120km 1.25GB/S DWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1.25 G
  • Wavelength: 1563.86 Nm

10GB/S SFP+ DWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 40km

Juniper Networks C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 400-1100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 100GHz
  • Wavelength: C20-C59

10GB/S DWDM SFP+ LC Optical Transceiver Module 40km

FOB Price: US $ 385-435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Speed Rate: 10g

10g 80km LC Dual Fiber SFP DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Arista Networks compatible C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 400-1100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 100GHz
  • Wavelength: C20-C59

10GB/S 1554.13nm DWDM 80km SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 385-435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Speed Rate: 10g

Cost- effective Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33nm~ 1561.41 80km SFP transceiver on Sale

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.063 Gbps, 1.25 Gbps, 2.125 Gbps

10GB/S SFP+ DWDM 80km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 80km

LC Dual Fiber 80km DWDM Single Mode SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Brocade compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 40km fiber transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 300-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 100GHz
  • Wavelength: C20-C59

10GB/S 80km DWDM SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 385-435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver Moduler
  • Speed Rate: 10g

Cost- effective Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1530.33nm~1561.41nm 80km SFP+ transceiver on Sale

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

Juniper Networks compatible C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 40km fiber transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 300-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 100GHz
  • Wavelength: C20-C59

80km 1.25g LC Fiber Optic CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 36.99-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

RoHS Compliant LC 80km 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver for CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 38.99-43.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

RoHS Compliant LC 80km 1.25g CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 39-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1530.33nm~1641.41nm 80km DOM Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.063 Gbps, 1.25 Gbps, 2.125 Gbps

Cisco C60 DWDM-XFP-29.55 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

2g LC DWDM SFP Transceiver with Ddm (OSPL2G40D-Dxx)

FOB Price: US $ 65-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Original Cisco CWDM DWDM SFP SFP+ X2 Xenpak XFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Thofly Network (Hk) Limited
  • Guangdong

DWDM SFP Transceivers 10gigabit Compatible Huawei 40km/80km

FOB Price: US $ 350-380 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Ethernet/Datacenter
  • Type: Active
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

5. XFP SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver Module 850 1310 1550nm CWDM DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G XFP/SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Package: XFP / SFP+
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

DWDM SFP Transceiver (FPD-xxx-xxC(D))

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, FCC, SGS, FDA
  • Trademark: Flyin
  • Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

F-Tone 10GB/S 80km SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: F-tone
  • F-Tone Group
  • Sichuan

Htfuture DWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Bag
Min. Order: 10 Bags
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Htfuture Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong

DWDM Er 40km10g X2 Transceiver Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 989 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10GB/S DWDM SFP/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Ddmi
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10GB/S
  • Wuhan Optocrest Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei ISO 9001

DWDM SFP Transceiver/1.25gbps/2.488gbps

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Htfuture Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong

Funsso 10gbps-100km-DWDM-Sm-SFP+ CDR Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Port: Wuhan
  • Wuhan Funsso Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.